УТА Финали - Дв. Ж. |
11/13 22:25 |
2 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
УТА Финали - Дв. Ж. |
11/11 21:45 |
2 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
v
Алекса Гуарачи/Дезире Кравчик
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
10/16 18:00 |
29 |
Вероника Кудерметова/Елена Рибакина
v
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
10/14 20:00 |
28 |
Шуко Аояма/Ена Шибахара
v
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
10/13 01:00 |
27 |
Лейла Фернандес/Кори Гаюф
v
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
10/11 20:10 |
26 |
Бетани Матек-Сандс/Ига Швьонтек
v
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
|
6-1,4-6,8-10
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
10/09 01:00 |
25 |
Аманда Анисимова/Даяна Ястремска
v
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
УТА Чикаго - Дв. Ж. |
10/02 15:00 |
27 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
v
Никол Меличар/Деми Шуурс
|
Walkover
|
|
УТА Чикаго - Дв. Ж. |
09/29 19:45 |
26 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
v
Виктория Голубич/Жил Тайхман
|
6-4,3-6,10-6
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
09/08 20:05 |
27 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
v
Коко Гоф/Кейти МакНали
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
09/06 19:05 |
26 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
v
Грийт Минен/Алисън Ван Утванк
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
09/04 20:45 |
25 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
v
Улрике Ейкери/Еликасане Лечемия
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
09/02 20:05 |
24 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
v
Ана Калинская/Юлия Путинцева
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
УТА Синсинати - Дв. Ж. |
08/18 17:00 |
26 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
v
Анна Блинкова/Александра Саснович
|
5-7,7-5,5-10
|
|
Уимбълдън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
07/10 15:10 |
29 |
Вероника Кудерметова/Елена Веснина
v
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
|
6-3,5-7,7-9
|
|
Уимбълдън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
07/09 12:00 |
28 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
v
Шуко Аояма/Ена Шибахара
|
6-4,1-6,6-3
|
|
Уимбълдън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
07/07 10:00 |
27 |
Александра Крунич/Нина Стоянович
v
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
Уимбълдън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
07/05 12:55 |
26 |
Ася Мохамед/Джесика Пегула
v
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
Уимбълдън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
07/03 14:25 |
25 |
Мисаки Дой/Виктория Голубич
v
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
|
1-6,7-5,0-6
|
|
Уимбълдън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
07/01 13:35 |
24 |
Виталия Диаченко/Галина Воскобоева
v
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
УТА Бирмингам - Дв. Ж. |
06/19 16:15 |
28 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
v
Онс Жабур/Елен Перез
|
6-3,5-7,3-10
|
|
УТА Бирмингам - Дв. Ж. |
06/18 15:15 |
27 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
v
Наикта Бейнс/Тереза Мартинцова
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
УТА Бирмингам - Дв. Ж. |
06/16 16:00 |
26 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
v
Саманта Стосур/Коко Вандевеге
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
06/06 10:30 |
26 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
v
Бетани Матек-Сандс/Ига Швьонтек
|
7-5,4-6,5-7
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
06/04 15:30 |
25 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
v
Аманда Анисимова/Анастасия Потапова
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
06/02 11:00 |
24 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
v
Елса Джакмот/Еликасане Лечемия
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
УТА Рим - Дв. Ж. |
05/13 08:00 |
26 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
v
Шарън Фичман/Гюлиана Олмос
|
6-1,4-6,4-10
|
|
УТА Мадрид - Дв. Ж. |
05/03 12:00 |
26 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
v
Йелена Остапенко/Анастасия Павлюченкова
|
6-7,6-4,9-11
|
|