УТА Сеул - Дв. Ж. |
10/11 07:45 |
26 |
Виктория Хрунчакова/Аранча Рус
v
Ирина Хромачева/Фанг-Хсиен Ву
|
Cancelled
|
|
УТА Нинбо - Дв. Ж. |
09/29 11:05 |
28 |
Лаура Зигмунд/Вера Звонарева
v
Виктория Хрунчакова/Аранча Рус
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
УТА Нинбо - Дв. Ж. |
09/27 11:00 |
27 |
Виктория Хрунчакова/Аранча Рус
v
Валерия Савинук/Ксиаоди Йоу
|
Retired
|
|
УТА Нинбо - Дв. Ж. |
09/26 11:15 |
26 |
Сабрина Сантамария/Яна Сизикова
v
Виктория Хрунчакова/Аранча Рус
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
УТА Оукланд - Дв. Ж. |
01/07 07:40 |
28 |
Виктория Кузмова/Аранча Рус
v
Миуи Като/Алдила Сутиади
|
4-6,6-4,8-10
|
|
УТА Оукланд - Дв. Ж. |
01/06 04:30 |
27 |
Фернанда Контрерас Гомес/Катерин Харисън
v
Виктория Кузмова/Аранча Рус
|
6-1,4-6,7-10
|
|
УТА Оукланд - Дв. Ж. |
01/03 03:00 |
26 |
Виктория Кузмова/Аранча Рус
v
Мадисън Бренгъл/Ребека Марини
|
7-6,6-7,10-8
|
|
Уимбълдън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
07/01 10:00 |
25 |
Магдалена Фреч/Беатрис Хадад Мая
v
Виктория Кузмова/Аранча Рус
|
6-4,5-7,6-3
|
|
Уимбълдън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
06/29 11:30 |
24 |
Дариа Савиле/Айла Томлянович
v
Виктория Кузмова/Аранча Рус
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
09/03 00:05 |
24 |
Виктория Кузмова/Аранча Рус
v
Миуи Като/Сабрина Сантамария
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Уимбълдън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
07/05 16:00 |
26 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Виктория Кузмова/Аранча Рус
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
Уимбълдън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
07/02 13:55 |
25 |
Грийт Минен/Алисън Ван Утванк
v
Виктория Кузмова/Аранча Рус
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
Уимбълдън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
07/01 11:25 |
24 |
Наоми Броуди/Джоуди Анна Бураж
v
Виктория Кузмова/Аранча Рус
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
УТА Бол - Дв. Ж. |
06/11 13:40 |
28 |
Виктория Кузмова/Аранча Рус
v
Екатерине Горгодзе/Тереза Михаликова
|
7-5,3-6,7-10
|
|
УТА Бол - Дв. Ж. |
06/10 15:30 |
27 |
Виктория Кузмова/Аранча Рус
v
Усуе Майтане Арконада/Олга Говорцова
|
4-6,6-0,11-9
|
|
УТА Бол - Дв. Ж. |
06/09 13:20 |
26 |
Виктория Кузмова/Аранча Рус
v
Жана Фет/Присила Хон
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 - Ла Бисбал - Дв. Ж. |
05/14 17:45 |
28 |
Виктория Кузмова/Аранча Рус
v
Мона Бартел/Манди Минела
|
6-4,4-6,7-10
|
|
ITF W60 - Ла Бисбал - Дв. Ж. |
05/13 14:15 |
27 |
Виктория Кузмова/Аранча Рус
v
Рия Батия/На-Лае Хан
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
УТА Лион - Дв. Ж. |
03/07 12:00 |
29 |
Виктория Кузмова/Аранча Рус
v
Южени Бушар/Олга Данилович
|
3-6,7-5,10-7
|
|
УТА Лион - Дв. Ж. |
03/05 10:00 |
28 |
Виктория Кузмова/Аранча Рус
v
Ана Данилина/Лидия Марозава
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
УТА Лион - Дв. Ж. |
03/04 12:55 |
27 |
Виктория Кузмова/Аранча Рус
v
Лаура Йоана Паар/Юлия Вачакжик
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
УТА Лион - Дв. Ж. |
03/02 17:30 |
26 |
Виктория Кузмова/Аранча Рус
v
Амандин Хесе/Еликасане Лечемия
|
6-2,6-1
|
|