Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
06/04 11:20 |
26 |
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
v
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
06/02 10:55 |
25 |
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
v
Ясалин Бонавентуре/Пана Удварди
|
4-6,7-6,7-6
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
06/01 12:10 |
24 |
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
v
Ребека Марини/Лин Жу
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
УТА Страсбург - Дв. Ж. |
05/27 10:30 |
29 |
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
v
Дезире Кравчик/Гюлиана Олмос
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
УТА Страсбург - Дв. Ж. |
05/25 10:00 |
28 |
Хао-Чинг Чан/Латиша Чан
v
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
|
7-6,0-6,6-10
|
|
УТА Страсбург - Дв. Ж. |
05/24 13:00 |
27 |
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
v
Софи Чанг/Анджела Куликов
|
7-6,5-7,10-7
|
|
УТА Страсбург - Дв. Ж. |
05/23 09:00 |
26 |
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
v
Алекса Гуарачи/Ерин Рутлиф
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
УТА Рим - Дв. Ж. |
05/11 16:30 |
25 |
Улрике Ейкери/Миуи Като
v
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
УТА Мадрид - Дв. Ж. |
04/30 10:35 |
26 |
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
v
Паула Бадоса/Бетани Матек-Сандс
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
УТА Мадрид - Дв. Ж. |
04/27 09:00 |
25 |
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
v
Екатерина Александрова/Анастасия Потапова
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
УТА Щутгарт - Дв. Ж. |
04/19 10:00 |
26 |
Мириям Колоджиейова/Алиша Росолска
v
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
|
3-6,6-2,10-4
|
|
УТА Маями - Дв. Ж. |
03/27 15:00 |
26 |
Ирина-Камелия Бегу/Анхелина Калинина
v
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
УТА Маями - Дв. Ж. |
03/25 15:00 |
25 |
Алекса Гуарачи/Ерин Рутлиф
v
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
|
6-3,5-7,5-10
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/12 02:20 |
25 |
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
v
Алекса Гуарачи/Ерин Рутлиф
|
1-6,7-6,7-10
|
|
УТА Финали - Дв. Ж. |
11/04 18:30 |
3 |
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
v
Дезире Кравчик/Деми Шуурс
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
УТА Финали - Дв. Ж. |
11/02 20:00 |
2 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
УТА Финали - Дв. Ж. |
11/01 03:25 |
1 |
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
v
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
|
4-6,6-4,7-10
|
|
УТА Гуадалахара - Дв. Ж. |
10/23 20:00 |
28 |
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
v
Сторм Сандърс/Луиза Стефани
|
7-5,4-6,5-10
|
|
УТА Гуадалахара - Дв. Ж. |
10/22 02:05 |
27 |
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
v
Габриела Дабровски/Гюлиана Олмос
|
7-5,5-7,10-8
|
|
УТА Гуадалахара - Дв. Ж. |
10/21 00:00 |
26 |
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
v
Анастасия Потапова/Яна Сизикова
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
УТА Гуадалахара - Дв. Ж. |
10/17 17:30 |
25 |
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
v
Ана Калинская/Юлия Путинцева
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
УТА Сан Диего - Дв. Ж. |
10/11 00:00 |
26 |
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
v
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
|
7-5,6-0
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
09/05 15:00 |
26 |
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
v
Каролин Долехиде/Сторм Сандърс
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
09/02 20:20 |
25 |
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
v
Ребека Питърсън/Анастасия Потапова
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
09/01 19:35 |
24 |
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
v
Ксинюн Хан/Евгения Родина
|
3-6,6-1,6-2
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
08/31 15:00 |
24 |
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
v
Мари Бузкова/Лаура Зигмунд
|
Cancelled
|
|
УТА Синсинати - Дв. Ж. |
08/17 20:45 |
26 |
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
v
Виктория Азаренка/Онс Жабур
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
УТА Синсинати - Дв. Ж. |
08/15 17:05 |
25 |
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
v
Натела Дзаламидзе/Моника Никулеску
|
4-6,6-3,10-6
|
|
УТА Торонто - Дв. Ж. |
08/11 15:00 |
26 |
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
v
Дезире Кравчик/Деми Шуурс
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
УТА Торонто - Дв. Ж. |
08/10 15:00 |
25 |
Шуко Аояма/Хао-Чинг Чан
v
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
|
2-6,6-2,7-10
|
|