УТА Сан Диего - Дв. Ж. |
10/14 02:30 |
27 |
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
v
София Кенин/Людмила Самсонова
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
УТА Сан Диего - Дв. Ж. |
10/11 00:00 |
26 |
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
v
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
|
7-5,6-0
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
09/01 20:55 |
24 |
Лейла Фернандес/Дариа Савиле
v
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
|
3-6,7-5,7-6
|
|
УТА Синсинати - Дв. Ж. |
08/17 20:15 |
26 |
Джеси Аней/Ингрид Нийл
v
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
|
Cancelled
|
|
УТА Торонто - Дв. Ж. |
08/14 20:05 |
29 |
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
v
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
|
6-4,6-7,10-5
|
|
УТА Торонто - Дв. Ж. |
08/13 19:50 |
28 |
Мадисън Кийс/Саня Мирза
v
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
|
5-7,5-7
|
|
УТА Торонто - Дв. Ж. |
08/12 21:15 |
27 |
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
v
Дезире Кравчик/Деми Шуурс
|
6-3,2-6,10-3
|
|
УТА Торонто - Дв. Ж. |
08/11 16:00 |
26 |
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
v
Мари Бузкова/Лаура Зигмунд
|
Walkover
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
06/05 09:30 |
29 |
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
v
Каролин Гарсия/Кристина Младенович
|
6-2,3-6,2-6
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
06/03 09:00 |
28 |
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
v
Мадисън Кийс/Тейлър Таунзенд
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
06/01 16:00 |
27 |
Ана Бондар/Грийт Минен
v
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
|
4-6,6-4,4-6
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
05/31 16:10 |
26 |
Луси Храдечка/Саня Мирза
v
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
05/27 15:35 |
25 |
Моника Никулеску/Алисън Ван Утванк
v
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
05/26 14:55 |
24 |
Елена Рибакина/Людмила Самсонова
v
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
УТА Рим - Дв. Ж. |
05/10 14:55 |
25 |
Вероника Кудерметова/Анастасия Павлюченкова
v
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
|
5-7,6-2,11-9
|
|
УТА Мадрид - Дв. Ж. |
05/06 11:00 |
27 |
Дезире Кравчик/Деми Шуурс
v
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
|
7-6,3-6,10-5
|
|
УТА Мадрид - Дв. Ж. |
05/04 10:00 |
26 |
Каролина Мухова/Каролина Плишкова
v
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
|
Walkover
|
|
УТА Мадрид - Дв. Ж. |
04/29 13:45 |
25 |
Паула Бадоса/Арина Сабаленка
v
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
УТА Доха - Дв. Ж. |
02/25 17:10 |
29 |
Вероника Кудерметова/Елизе Мертенс
v
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
|
6-3,5-7,5-10
|
|
УТА Доха - Дв. Ж. |
02/24 15:30 |
28 |
Шуко Аояма/Александра Крунич
v
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
УТА Доха - Дв. Ж. |
02/23 18:05 |
27 |
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
v
Ена Шибахара/Шуаи Жанг
|
3-6,7-5,10-7
|
|
УТА Доха - Дв. Ж. |
02/22 18:25 |
26 |
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
v
Ана Бондар/Жаклин Кристиан
|
Walkover
|
|
УТА Доха - Дв. Ж. |
02/21 17:20 |
25 |
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
v
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
УТА Дубай - Дв. Ж. |
02/17 11:00 |
27 |
Ифан Зу/Жаоксуан Янг
v
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
УТА Дубай - Дв. Ж. |
02/15 14:05 |
26 |
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
v
Алекса Гуарачи/Дария Юрак
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
УТА Монреал - Дв. Ж. |
08/09 18:55 |
25 |
Вероника Кудерметова/Елена Рибакина
v
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
УТА Абу Даби - Дв. Ж. |
01/06 14:00 |
25 |
Дженифър Брейди/Гарбин Мугуруза
v
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
|
4-6,7-6,10-8
|
|