Сетка Купа | 05/10 05:05 | - | Артем Юрков v Максим Мрих | L | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/09 17:40 | - | Артем Юрков v Анатолий Назаров | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/09 15:40 | - | Иван Ефименко v Артем Юрков | L | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/09 13:40 | - | Алексий Надпорожски v Артем Юрков | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/09 12:40 | - | Артем Юрков v Ivan Demianchuk | W | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/09 11:40 | - | Oleksandr Kolbasenko v Артем Юрков | W | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/07 21:20 | - | Александър Селюченко v Артем Юрков | L | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/07 20:20 | - | Артем Чепурнъй v Артем Юрков | D |
|
|
Сетка Купа | 05/07 18:50 | - | Максим Мрих v Артем Юрков | D |
|
|
Сетка Купа | 05/07 16:50 | - | Йевхен Гудименко v Артем Юрков | L | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/07 14:50 | - | Александър Ивчук v Артем Юрков | L | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/06 12:05 | - | Артем Юрков v Алексий Надпорожски | W | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/06 10:05 | - | Йевхен Гудименко v Артем Юрков | W | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/06 08:05 | - | Иван Ефименко v Артем Юрков | W | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/06 07:05 | - | Артем Юрков v Александър Селюченко | W | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/06 06:05 | - | Максим Мрих v Артем Юрков | L | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/03 11:35 | - | Александър Селюченко v Артем Юрков | L | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/03 10:35 | - | Максим Мрих v Артем Юрков | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/03 09:05 | - | Yurii Leymanovsky v Артем Юрков | L | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/03 07:05 | - | Oleksandr Kolbasenko v Артем Юрков | L | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/03 05:05 | - | Иван Федоришин v Артем Юрков | L | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/01 12:50 | - | Йевхен Гудименко v Артем Юрков | L | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/01 11:20 | - | Артем Юрков v Александър Селюченко | L | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/01 09:20 | - | Павло Бабенко v Артем Юрков | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/01 07:20 | - | Александър Ивчук v Артем Юрков | L | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 05/01 06:20 | - | Volodymyr Voronenkov v Артем Юрков | - | View | |
Сетка Купа | 04/30 21:50 | - | Павло Бабенко v Артем Юрков | L | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/30 20:20 | - | Артем Юрков v Максим Мрих | W | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/30 18:20 | - | Йевхен Гудименко v Артем Юрков | L | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/30 16:20 | - | Александър Ивчук v Артем Юрков | W | 2-3 |