ITF M25 - Манакор - Дв. М. |
01/20 14:30 |
27 |
Антонин Болард/Андрю Полсън
v
Елиаким Коулибали/Felix Gill
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Манакор - Дв. М. |
01/19 16:00 |
26 |
Антонин Болард/Андрю Полсън
v
Флориан Броска/Доминик Келовски
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 - Пардубице - Дв. М. |
09/22 12:05 |
27 |
Matyas Cerny/Доминик Речек
v
Антонин Болард/Андрю Полсън
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 - Пардубице - Дв. М. |
09/20 11:50 |
26 |
Доминик Лангмайер/Томас Папик
v
Антонин Болард/Андрю Полсън
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Яблонец над Нису - Дв. М. |
05/24 13:15 |
26 |
Петр Брънчлик/Михаел Върбенски
v
Антонин Болард/Андрю Полсън
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Кретей - Дв. М. |
03/08 11:30 |
26 |
Crepatte/Faivre
v
Антонин Болард/Андрю Полсън
|
6-2,3-6,14-12
|
|
ITF M15 - Монастир - Дв. М. |
02/17 14:15 |
27 |
Антонин Болард/Андрю Полсън
v
Шинджи Хазава/Кайто Уесуги
|
6-3,6-7,9-11
|
|
ITF M15 - Монастир - Дв. М. |
02/15 13:40 |
26 |
Антонин Болард/Андрю Полсън
v
Анарга Гангули/Марк Рос Месас
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 - Монастир - Дв. М. |
02/12 13:00 |
29 |
Антонин Болард/Андрю Полсън
v
Шинджи Хазава/Раян Нибоер
|
6-0,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 - Монастир - Дв. М. |
02/11 13:00 |
28 |
Алберто Баросо Кампос/Иманол Л Морийо
v
Антонин Болард/Андрю Полсън
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Монастир - Дв. М. |
02/10 14:00 |
27 |
Антонин Болард/Андрю Полсън
v
Максенсе Беауге/Тимо Легаут
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 - Монастир - Дв. М. |
02/09 14:00 |
26 |
Антонин Болард/Андрю Полсън
v
Дали Бланч/Себастиан Гима
|
5-7,6-3,10-5
|
|
ITF M25 - Пардубице - Дв. М. |
09/25 08:00 |
29 |
Филип Дуда/Адам Павлашек
v
Антонин Болард/Андрю Полсън
|
4-6,6-3,8-10
|
|
ITF M25 - Пардубице - Дв. М. |
09/24 10:00 |
28 |
Антонин Болард/Андрю Полсън
v
Jan Jermar/Степан Пешак
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 - Пардубице - Дв. М. |
09/23 14:55 |
27 |
Mark Havlicek/Витек Хорак
v
Антонин Болард/Андрю Полсън
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Пардубице - Дв. М. |
09/21 13:35 |
26 |
Filip Apltauer/Stepan Baum
v
Антонин Болард/Андрю Полсън
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Яблонец над Нису - Дв. М. |
09/23 12:55 |
26 |
Антонин Болард/Андрю Полсън
v
Маркус Ериксон/Кристиан Линдел
|
5-7,7-6,12-14
|
|
ITF M15 Liberec MD |
10/25 13:30 |
28 |
Konecny/Krstev
v
Антонин Болард/Андрю Полсън
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Liberec MD |
10/24 12:40 |
27 |
Nazaruk/Wojcik
v
Антонин Болард/Андрю Полсън
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Liberec MD |
10/23 13:55 |
26 |
Catarina/Glvac
v
Антонин Болард/Андрю Полсън
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M15 Olomouc MD |
10/18 08:00 |
28 |
Konecny/Krstev
v
Антонин Болард/Андрю Полсън
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Olomouc MD |
10/17 13:00 |
27 |
Антонин Болард/Андрю Полсън
v
Lootsma/Nouza
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Olomouc MD |
10/15 15:45 |
26 |
Линус Фрост/Кристиан Самуелсон
v
Антонин Болард/Андрю Полсън
|
6-3,1-6,8-10
|
|
ITF M25 - Яблонец над Нису - Дв. М. |
05/24 13:20 |
27 |
Антонин Болард/Андрю Полсън
v
Bortolotti/Puodziunas
|
4-6,5-7
|
|