ITF W100 - Висбаден |
05/04 09:55 |
28 |
[94] Хулия Риера
v
Даря Семенистая
[113] |
6-2,4-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W100 - Висбаден |
05/03 10:00 |
27 |
[113] Даря Семенистая
v
Вероника Ерявец
[169] |
5-7,7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF W100 - Висбаден |
05/02 12:20 |
26 |
Даря Семенистая
v
Джина Фейстел
|
6-7,7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF W100 - Висбаден |
05/01 14:25 |
25 |
[113] Даря Семенистая
v
Ралука Джорджиана Сербан
[186] |
6-4,6-1
|
|
УТА Мадрид |
04/22 08:00 |
14 |
[69] Грийт Минен
v
Даря Семенистая
[113] |
3-6,6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W75 - Киасо |
04/18 11:40 |
26 |
[205] Лойс Бойсън
v
Даря Семенистая
[113] |
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF W75 - Киасо |
04/17 14:55 |
25 |
[393] Марина Мелникова
v
Даря Семенистая
[113] |
2-6,5-7
|
|
Купа Били Джийн Кинг |
04/13 12:00 |
2 |
[87] Клара Тоусън
v
Даря Семенистая
[110] |
Retired
|
|
Купа Били Джийн Кинг |
04/11 11:30 |
2 |
[110] Даря Семенистая
v
Мария Сакари
[6] |
0-6,5-7
|
|
Купа Били Джийн Кинг |
04/10 10:00 |
1 |
[110] Даря Семенистая
v
Ипек Оз
[196] |
2-6,4-6
|
|
Купа Били Джийн Кинг |
04/09 09:55 |
1 |
[110] Даря Семенистая
v
Ева Ведер
[413] |
6-2,3-6,6-3
|
|
Купа Били Джийн Кинг |
04/08 10:00 |
1 |
Даря Семенистая
v
Анджелина Волоскуч
|
4-6,6-1,6-1
|
|
УТА Ла Бисбал Д'Емпорда |
04/02 14:25 |
25 |
[128] Олга Данилович
v
Даря Семенистая
[106] |
6-3,6-1
|
|
WTA Анталия |
03/28 10:15 |
26 |
[151] Моюка Учижима
v
Даря Семенистая
[109] |
7-6,6-0
|
|
WTA Анталия |
03/27 08:00 |
25 |
[195] Карол Моне
v
Даря Семенистая
[109] |
0-6,3-6
|
|
УТА Маями |
03/18 16:30 |
15 |
[87] Лаура Зигмунд
v
Даря Семенистая
[110] |
6-0,6-2
|
|
УТА Маями |
03/17 16:35 |
14 |
[110] Даря Семенистая
v
Арина Родионова
[104] |
7-6,6-2
|
|
УТА Чарлстън |
03/10 18:55 |
14 |
[110] Даря Семенистая
v
МакКартни Кеслер
[123] |
3-6,1-6
|
|
УТА Чарлстън |
03/10 17:30 |
14 |
Даря Семенистая
v
Рената Заразуа
|
Cancelled
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс |
03/05 00:20 |
14 |
[90] Хариет Дарт
v
Даря Семенистая
[110] |
6-2,6-2
|
|
УТА Остин |
02/29 18:30 |
26 |
[115] Даря Семенистая
v
Ксю Ванг
[64] |
1-6,2-6
|
|
УТА Остин |
02/27 17:00 |
25 |
[115] Даря Семенистая
v
Виктория Хименес Касинцева
[318] |
6-7,6-2,6-4
|
|
УТА Мумбай |
02/11 13:45 |
29 |
[121] Даря Семенистая
v
Сторм Хънтър
[150] |
5-7,7-6,6-2
|
|
УТА Мумбай |
02/10 11:00 |
28 |
[121] Даря Семенистая
v
Ариан Хартоно
[153] |
7-5,6-4
|
|
УТА Мумбай |
02/09 13:00 |
27 |
[162] Полина Кудерметова
v
Даря Семенистая
[121] |
4-6,3-6
|
|
УТА Мумбай |
02/07 07:40 |
26 |
[305] Амандин Хесе
v
Даря Семенистая
[121] |
6-2,4-6,4-6
|
|
УТА Мумбай |
02/05 05:30 |
25 |
[159] Пана Удварди
v
Даря Семенистая
[121] |
5-7,6-3,2-6
|
|
ITF W50 - Индоре |
02/01 04:30 |
26 |
[120] Даря Семенистая
v
Saki Imamura
[473] |
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W50 - Индоре |
01/31 04:30 |
25 |
Даря Семенистая
v
Вайшнави Адкар
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF W50 - Пуна |
01/27 05:30 |
28 |
[142] Даря Семенистая
v
Моюка Учижима
[171] |
4-6,6-2,6-7
|
|