Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
05/28 09:00 |
25 |
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
v
Габриела Дабровски/Гюлиана Олмос
|
Walkover
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
05/26 15:10 |
24 |
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
v
Белинда Бенчич/Анхелина Калинина
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF W100 - Бонита Спрингс - Дв. Ж. |
05/06 22:15 |
28 |
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
v
Тимеа Бабос/Нао Нибино
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W100 - Бонита Спрингс - Дв. Ж. |
05/05 21:00 |
27 |
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
v
Алисия Паркс/Сакия Викъри
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF W100 - Чарлстън - Дв. Ж. |
04/28 18:35 |
27 |
Софи Чанг/Анджела Куликов
v
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W100 - Чарлстън - Дв. Ж. |
04/27 20:45 |
26 |
Джейми Льоб/Rasheeda McAdoo
v
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Шарлотсвил - Дв. Ж. |
04/21 19:05 |
27 |
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
v
Anna Rogers/Кристина Росса
|
5-7,5-7
|
|
ITF W60 - Шарлотсвил - Дв. Ж. |
04/19 21:15 |
26 |
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
v
Мария Лордес Карле/Елизабет Мандлик
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W100 - Палм Харбър - Дв. Ж. |
04/12 18:30 |
- |
Кайла Дей/Ели Дъглас
v
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
|
7-5,1-0
|
|
УТА Богота - Дв. Ж. |
04/09 20:05 |
29 |
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
v
Астра Шарма/Алдила Сутиади
|
6-4,4-6,9-11
|
|
УТА Богота - Дв. Ж. |
04/08 18:00 |
28 |
Мария Х Гонзалез/Юлияна Лизаразо
v
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
УТА Богота - Дв. Ж. |
04/07 16:30 |
27 |
Carolina Alves/Андреа Гамиз
v
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
|
7-6,4-6,5-10
|
|
УТА Богота - Дв. Ж. |
04/06 15:00 |
26 |
Барбара Гатика/Ребека Перейра
v
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Аркадия - Дв. Ж. |
03/04 23:20 |
28 |
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
v
Хариет Дарт/Гюлиана Олмос
|
7-6,1-6,6-10
|
|
ITF W60 - Аркадия - Дв. Ж. |
03/03 22:00 |
27 |
Day/Kung
v
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W60 - Аркадия - Дв. Ж. |
03/01 23:10 |
26 |
Тсехай Дрискол/Katherine Hui
v
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
УТА Гуадалахара - Дв. Ж. |
02/25 21:00 |
28 |
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
v
Ксию Уанг/Лин Жу
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
УТА Гуадалахара - Дв. Ж. |
02/25 01:15 |
27 |
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
v
Сара Сорибес Тормо/Слоан Стивънс
|
6-4,2-6,11-9
|
|
УТА Гуадалахара - Дв. Ж. |
02/23 20:00 |
26 |
Ксинюн Хан/Яна Сизикова
v
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
|
7-6,4-6,8-10
|
|
ITF W60 - Рим - Дв. Ж. |
02/05 15:55 |
29 |
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
v
Софи Чанг/Анджела Куликов
|
3-6,7-6,7-10
|
|
ITF W60 - Рим - Дв. Ж. |
02/04 20:00 |
28 |
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
v
Рийз Брантмайер/Елвина Калиева
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF W60 - Рим - Дв. Ж. |
02/03 19:55 |
27 |
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
v
En Shuo Liang/Юе Юан
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 - Траралгон - Дв. Ж. |
01/08 05:20 |
29 |
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
v
Катерин Харисън/Алдила Сутиади
|
0-6,7-6,10-8
|
|
ITF W60 - Траралгон - Дв. Ж. |
01/07 08:55 |
28 |
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
v
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 - Траралгон - Дв. Ж. |
01/07 06:30 |
27 |
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
v
Изабела Божичевич/Анерли Поулос
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 - Траралгон - Дв. Ж. |
01/06 04:20 |
26 |
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
v
Carolina Alves/Сакия Викъри
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 - Нант - Дв. Ж. |
11/04 16:35 |
27 |
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
v
Дияна Марчинкевица/Даниела Висман
|
Retired
|
|
УТА Кормайор - Дв. Ж. |
10/25 16:40 |
26 |
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
v
Альона Болшова/Камила Ракимова
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
УТА Тенерифе - Дв. Ж. |
10/20 10:00 |
26 |
Дария Юрак/Андрея Клепац
v
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 - Лас Вегас - Дв. Ж. |
10/10 19:50 |
29 |
Емина Бекташ/Тара Муур
v
Куин Глийсън/Тереза Михаликова
|
6-7,5-7
|
|