ITF W100 - Валенсия - Дв. Ж. |
11/22 17:40 |
27 |
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
v
Ника Радишич/Даря Семенистая
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W100 - Валенсия - Дв. Ж. |
11/21 10:00 |
26 |
Емили Апълтън/Исабел Хаверлаг
v
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
|
3-6,6-4,6-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Нулес - Дв. Ж. |
11/17 14:00 |
29 |
Марина Колб/Надся Колб
v
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Нулес - Дв. Ж. |
11/16 14:00 |
28 |
Барбара Десолис/Марсела Десолис
v
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Нулес - Дв. Ж. |
11/15 13:50 |
27 |
Джудит Х Миранда/Ruth Roura LLaverias
v
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Севиля - Дв. Ж. |
10/12 11:45 |
28 |
Кристина Дину/Сапфо Сакелариди
v
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 - Севиля - Дв. Ж. |
10/11 10:30 |
27 |
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
v
Тамара Коштич/Celine Simunyu
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 - Севиля - Дв. Ж. |
10/09 10:55 |
26 |
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
v
Мадхурима Савант/Бела Тамханкар
|
2-6,6-1,10-5
|
|
ITF W25 - Сеута - Дв. Ж. |
09/23 15:00 |
29 |
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
v
Катарина Козаров/Мадисън Сиг
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 - Сеута - Дв. Ж. |
09/22 13:30 |
28 |
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
v
Алиона Фалей/Кира Павлова
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W25 - Сеута - Дв. Ж. |
09/21 13:15 |
27 |
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
v
Жасмин Конуей/Laia Petretic
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W25 - Палманова - Дв. Ж. |
03/16 12:00 |
26 |
Алиша Реайер/София Рокети
v
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF W25 - Гетксо - Дв. Ж. |
07/06 14:45 |
27 |
Джесика Бузас Манейро/Leyre Romero Gormaz
v
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
|
2-6,7-5,10-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Лисабон - Дв. Ж. |
10/01 16:00 |
29 |
Kostic/Ormaechea
v
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
|
6-3,3-6,4-10
|
|
ITF W25 - Лисабон - Дв. Ж. |
10/01 14:20 |
28 |
Delai/Zantedeschi
v
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
|
0-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W25 - Лисабон - Дв. Ж. |
09/30 16:15 |
27 |
Соумея Анане/Ана Попеску
v
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Марбеля - Дв. Ж. |
09/04 12:30 |
29 |
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
v
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Ана Л Де Ла Нуез
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 - Марбеля - Дв. Ж. |
09/04 08:00 |
27 |
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
v
Карлос М Сирез/Alba Rey Garcia
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W25 - Марбеля - Дв. Ж. |
09/03 13:25 |
28 |
Aквиле Паразинскайте /Васанти Шинде
v
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Марбеля - Дв. Ж. |
08/31 12:00 |
26 |
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
v
Алба Ц Марин/Ракел Г Вилар
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Платия Д'Аро - Дв. Ж. |
10/29 14:30 |
28 |
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
v
Alina Charaeva/Oksana Selekhmeteva
|
4-6,6-3,8-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Платия Д'Аро - Дв. Ж. |
10/28 14:25 |
27 |
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
v
Kaul/Scilipoti
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Платия Д'Аро - Дв. Ж. |
10/27 16:25 |
26 |
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
v
Нина Рудиукова/Анастасия Веселова
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 - Мелиля - Дв. Ж. |
09/18 14:20 |
29 |
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
v
Кайша В Хенеман/Ана Сискова
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Мелиля - Дв. Ж. |
09/17 13:30 |
28 |
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
v
Мария Лота Каул/Simona Ogescu
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 - Мелиля - Дв. Ж. |
09/16 14:25 |
27 |
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
v
Джулия Морле/Естела Перез-Сомариба
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Палманова - Дв. Ж. |
02/07 14:30 |
29 |
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
v
Селия С Руиз/Мария Гутиерес Караско
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Палманова - Дв. Ж. |
02/06 14:30 |
28 |
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
v
Никол Фоса Хуерго/Valeria Koussenkova
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 - Палманова - Дв. Ж. |
02/05 14:55 |
27 |
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
v
Лора Бохнер/Вики ван де Пеер
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 - Палманова - Дв. Ж. |
02/04 13:30 |
26 |
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс/Анджела Фита Болуда
v
Andrea R Gutierrez/Жилиан Лоуйс Роа
|
6-3,6-0
|
|