Уимбълдън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
07/16 18:35 |
29 |
Сторм Хънтър/Елизе Мертенс
v
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
Уимбълдън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
07/14 13:25 |
28 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
v
Мари Бузкова/Сара Сорибес Тормо
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
Уимбълдън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
07/11 17:15 |
27 |
Каролин Гарсия/Луиза Стефани
v
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
Уимбълдън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
07/10 12:05 |
26 |
Миуи Като/Алдила Сутиади
v
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
Уимбълдън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
07/08 16:10 |
25 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
v
Екатерина Александрова/Жаоксуан Янг
|
3-6,6-2,6-4
|
|
Уимбълдън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
07/07 16:00 |
24 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
v
Анна Блинкова/Варвара Грачева
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
УТА Бирмингам - Дв. Ж. |
06/21 11:00 |
27 |
Сторм Хънтър/Алисия Паркс
v
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
УТА Бирмингам - Дв. Ж. |
06/19 12:15 |
26 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
v
Ери Хозуми/Шуаи Жанг
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
УТА Рим - Дв. Ж. |
05/13 10:45 |
25 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
v
Надя Киченок/Кимбърли Цимерман
|
6-7,6-3,6-10
|
|
УТА Мадрид - Дв. Ж. |
05/03 14:20 |
27 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
v
Лейла Фернандес/Тейлър Таунзенд
|
0-6,6-7
|
|
УТА Мадрид - Дв. Ж. |
05/01 10:40 |
26 |
Миуи Като/Алдила Сутиади
v
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
УТА Мадрид - Дв. Ж. |
04/29 09:00 |
25 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
v
Хао-Чинг Чан/Латиша Чан
|
1-6,6-2,10-3
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
02/13 02:40 |
25 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
v
Дария Юрак/Нина Стоянович
|
6-7,6-3,5-7
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
02/11 00:00 |
24 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
v
Дестане Аява/Астра Шарма
|
6-4,5-7,6-4
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
10/04 11:40 |
26 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
v
Алекса Гуарачи/Дезире Кравчик
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
10/03 09:00 |
25 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
v
Мари Бузкова/Аранча Рус
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
10/01 09:00 |
24 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
v
Мария Санчес/Астра Шарма
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
УТА Рим - Дв. Ж. |
09/20 14:00 |
29 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
v
Анна-Лена Фридсам/Ралука Олару
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
УТА Рим - Дв. Ж. |
09/19 13:55 |
28 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
v
Хейли Картър/Луиза Стефани
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
УТА Рим - Дв. Ж. |
09/18 14:05 |
27 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
v
Вероника Кудерметова/Катерина Синакова
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
УТА Рим - Дв. Ж. |
09/17 11:50 |
26 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
v
Нао Нибино/Макото Ниномия
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
УТА Доха - Дв. Ж. |
02/28 17:40 |
29 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
v
Габриела Дабровски/Йелена Остапенко
|
6-2,5-7,10-2
|
|
УТА Доха - Дв. Ж. |
02/27 14:05 |
28 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
v
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
|
6-4,4-6,12-10
|
|
УТА Доха - Дв. Ж. |
02/26 17:55 |
27 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
v
Белинда Бенчич/София Кенин
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
УТА Доха - Дв. Ж. |
02/25 15:00 |
26 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
v
Людмила Киченок/Надя Киченок
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
УТА Дубай - Дв. Ж. |
02/22 13:00 |
29 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
v
Барбара Крейчикова/Сайсай Женг
|
7-5,3-6,10-5
|
|
УТА Дубай - Дв. Ж. |
02/21 16:50 |
28 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
v
Габриела Дабровски/Шуаи Жанг
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
УТА Дубай - Дв. Ж. |
02/20 15:10 |
27 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
v
София Кенин/Бетани Матек-Сандс
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
УТА Дубай - Дв. Ж. |
02/19 15:30 |
26 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
v
Ксинюн Хан/Шуаи Пенг
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
01/31 05:45 |
29 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Барбора Стрикова
v
Тимеа Бабос/Кристина Младенович
|
2-6,1-6
|
|