ITF W60 - Траралгон - Дв. Ж. |
01/05 07:00 |
26 |
Grabher/Sanchez
v
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W25 - Яблонец над Нису - Дв. Ж. |
12/02 14:25 |
27 |
Lucie Havlickova/Linda Klimovicova
v
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W25 - Яблонец над Нису - Дв. Ж. |
12/01 15:40 |
26 |
Кароле Монне/Мария Тимофеева
v
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
|
7-6,5-7,8-10
|
|
ITF W25 - Миловице - Дв. Ж. |
11/25 16:00 |
27 |
Lucie Havlickova/Джули Струплова
v
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
|
1-6,6-4,10-3
|
|
ITF W25 - Миловице - Дв. Ж. |
11/23 14:05 |
26 |
Анета Кладивова/Анета Лабуткова
v
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Хаабнеме - Дв. Ж. |
11/05 14:00 |
28 |
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
v
Джесика Фаила/Чихиро Мураматсу
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Хаабнеме - Дв. Ж. |
11/04 14:20 |
27 |
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
v
Майлийн Нууди/Екатерина Шалимова
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 - Лагос - Дв. Ж. |
10/16 13:30 |
29 |
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
v
Дияна Марчинкевица/Юе Юан
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W25 - Лагос - Дв. Ж. |
10/15 13:40 |
28 |
Джесика Понче/Изабела Шиникова
v
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
|
6-7,7-5,4-10
|
|
ITF W25 - Лагос - Дв. Ж. |
10/13 13:00 |
27 |
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
v
Сара Ланка/Aквиле Паразинскайте
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 - Лагос - Дв. Ж. |
10/12 15:25 |
26 |
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
v
Сатвика Сама/Химари Сато
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 - Яблонец над Нису - Дв. Ж. |
09/14 11:00 |
26 |
Дениса Хиндова/Йохана Маркова
v
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W60 - Прага - Дв. Ж. |
09/04 11:40 |
29 |
Канако Морисаки/Ерика Сема
v
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
|
3-6,6-1,2-10
|
|
ITF W60 - Прага - Дв. Ж. |
09/03 12:20 |
28 |
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
v
Сара Байлек/Linda Noskova
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 - Прага - Дв. Ж. |
09/02 14:05 |
27 |
Дениса Хиндова/Йохана Маркова
v
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Прага - Дв. Ж. |
09/01 15:10 |
26 |
Bronzetti/Udvardy
v
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W25 - Радом - Дв. Ж. |
08/12 13:25 |
27 |
Дениса Хиндова/Йохана Маркова
v
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
|
2-6,6-3,10-7
|
|
ITF W25 - Радом - Дв. Ж. |
08/11 13:35 |
26 |
Сакура Хосоги/Мисаки Матсуда
v
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Оломоуц - Дв. Ж. |
07/21 15:30 |
26 |
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
v
Наги Ханатани/Алана Парнаби
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Клостерс - Дв. Ж. |
06/25 13:30 |
28 |
Амина Аншба/Анастасия Детиуч
v
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W25 - Клостерс - Дв. Ж. |
06/24 14:05 |
27 |
Барбара Гатика/Ребека Перейра
v
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
|
2-6,6-3,8-10
|
|
ITF W25 - Клостерс - Дв. Ж. |
06/22 12:10 |
26 |
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
v
Свеня Окснер/Джоан Цугер
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 - Потчефстром - Дв. М. |
02/20 08:00 |
29 |
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
v
Ана Бондар/Река-Лука Яни
|
6-2,3-6,10-5
|
|
ITF W25 - Потчефстром - Дв. М. |
02/19 12:15 |
28 |
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
v
Анастасия Гасанова/Валерия Страхова
|
4-6,6-2,10-8
|
|
ITF W25 - Потчефстром - Дв. М. |
02/18 13:00 |
27 |
Лесли Керкхове/Бибиан Шууфс
v
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
|
6-4,2-6,6-10
|
|
ITF W25 - Потчефстром - Дв. М. |
02/16 12:30 |
26 |
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
v
Рия Батия/Сандра Самир
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 - Потчефстром - Дв. М. |
02/10 14:35 |
26 |
Мириам Бьорклунд/Джоуди Анна Бураж
v
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Чехия - Екстралига - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
12/14 13:00 |
1 |
Луси Храдечка/Маркета Вондрусова
v
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
Чехия - Екстралига - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
12/14 13:00 |
- |
Vondrousova/Hradecka
v
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
|
View
|
|
Чехия - Екстралига - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
12/13 13:30 |
1 |
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
v
Кристина Плишкова/Барбора Стрикова
|
7-6,2-6,12-14
|
|