ITF W25 - Оейраш - Дв. Ж. |
04/12 16:35 |
26 |
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Клаудиа Хосте Феррер
v
Юлия Хатоука/Анна Кубарева
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 - Монсатир - Дв. Ж. |
09/25 12:30 |
28 |
Юлия Хатоука/Анна Кубарева
v
Лаетитиа Пулчартова/Darja Semenistaja
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Монсатир - Дв. Ж. |
09/24 13:30 |
27 |
Юлия Хатоука/Анна Кубарева
v
Зоуи Бурбот/Зой Хауърд
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Монсатир - Дв. Ж. |
09/19 12:30 |
29 |
Оливиа Грам/Darja Semenistaja
v
Юлия Хатоука/Анна Кубарева
|
6-2,5-7,6-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Монсатир - Дв. Ж. |
09/18 13:35 |
28 |
Деми Тран/Лиан Тран
v
Юлия Хатоука/Анна Кубарева
|
6-7,6-0,2-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Монсатир - Дв. Ж. |
09/17 14:35 |
27 |
Шираз Бехри/Инес Ибу
v
Юлия Хатоука/Анна Кубарева
|
7-5,4-6,2-10
|
|
ITF W60 - Сен Мало - Дв. Ж. |
09/09 12:50 |
26 |
Ирина Мария Бара/Ева Гереро Алварес
v
Юлия Хатоука/Анна Кубарева
|
6-3,5-7,10-8
|
|
ITF W25 - Търнава - Дв. Ж. |
02/11 14:55 |
26 |
Влада Ковал/Софиа Лансере
v
Юлия Хатоука/Анна Кубарева
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Монсатир - Дв. Ж. |
01/31 13:00 |
28 |
Юлия Хатоука/Анна Кубарева
v
Мириям Колоджиейова/Джесика Малечкова
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 - Монсатир - Дв. Ж. |
01/30 14:35 |
27 |
Юлия Хатоука/Анна Кубарева
v
Емелин Дартрон/Мари Темин
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W15 - Монсатир - Дв. Ж. |
01/28 14:40 |
26 |
Юлия Хатоука/Анна Кубарева
v
Екатерина Дмитриченко/Адитхя Карунаратне
|
6-3,4-6,10-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Петанж - Дв. Ж. |
10/29 19:40 |
26 |
Юлия Хатоука/Анна Кубарева
v
Haverlag/Yushchenko
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W60 - Мейтар - Дв. Ж. |
09/13 09:00 |
28 |
Софиа Лансере/Камила Ракимова
v
Юлия Хатоука/Анна Кубарева
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 - Мейтар - Дв. Ж. |
09/12 10:10 |
27 |
Юлия Хатоука/Анна Кубарева
v
Kung/Shinikova
|
7-5,4-6,14-12
|
|
ITF W60 - Мейтар - Дв. Ж. |
09/11 13:25 |
26 |
Adler/Evtimova
v
Юлия Хатоука/Анна Кубарева
|
2-6,6-2,10-12
|
|
ITF Women Minsk WD |
11/22 13:55 |
27 |
Юлия Хатоука/Анна Кубарева
v
Марина Колб/Надся Колб
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Minsk WD |
11/20 11:25 |
26 |
Paulenka/Sokal
v
Юлия Хатоука/Анна Кубарева
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Sozopol WD |
10/05 12:30 |
28 |
Юлия Стаматова/Леа Толи
v
Юлия Хатоука/Анна Кубарева
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Sozopol WD |
10/04 12:00 |
27 |
Юлия Хатоука/Анна Кубарева
v
Vik'anova/Yashina
|
4-6,6-2,10-6
|
|
ITF Women Mragowo WD |
08/17 11:00 |
28 |
Юлия Хатоука/Анна Кубарева
v
Lumsden/Shoshyna
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Mragowo WD |
08/16 09:20 |
27 |
Polanska/Urzhumova
v
Юлия Хатоука/Анна Кубарева
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Mragowo WD |
08/14 16:00 |
26 |
Intert/Jastrzebska
v
Юлия Хатоука/Анна Кубарева
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Tel Aviv WD |
06/28 11:50 |
27 |
Cascino/Shroff
v
Юлия Хатоука/Анна Кубарева
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Tel Aviv WD |
06/26 09:10 |
26 |
Юлия Хатоука/Анна Кубарева
v
Barrere/Tarun
|
6-3,6-0
|
|