ITF W50 - Лопота |
05/02 06:00 |
27 |
Anastasia Zolotareva
v
Урсула Радванска
|
2-6,6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W50 - Лопота |
05/01 09:00 |
26 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Урсула Радванска
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W50 - Лопота |
04/30 08:45 |
25 |
Aglaya Fedorova
v
Урсула Радванска
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W50 - Лопота |
04/24 07:00 |
26 |
Дария Кудашова
v
Урсула Радванска
|
7-5,2-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W50 - Лопота |
04/23 12:40 |
25 |
Урсула Радванска
v
Евгения Бурдина
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W50 - Калви |
04/17 12:00 |
25 |
Урсула Радванска
v
Жулие Белгравер
|
6-4,1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W50 - Мурска Собота |
03/28 12:40 |
26 |
Лара Шмид
v
Урсула Радванска
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W50 - Мурска Собота |
03/26 12:00 |
25 |
Урсула Радванска
v
Ангелина Виргес
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W50 - Мурска Собота |
03/25 13:10 |
45 |
Урсула Радванска
v
Беатрис Стаго
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF W35 - Соларино |
03/15 11:00 |
27 |
[170] Виктория Хрунчакова
v
Урсула Радванска
[499] |
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 - Соларино |
03/14 10:20 |
26 |
[499] Урсула Радванска
v
Amarni Banks
[284] |
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 - Соларино |
03/12 11:05 |
25 |
Витория Паганети
v
Урсула Радванска
|
2-6,7-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Соларино |
03/11 09:00 |
54 |
Урсула Радванска
v
Ариана Зучини
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W50 - Търнава |
02/28 13:30 |
25 |
Урсула Радванска
v
Лина Гьорчевска
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W50 - Търнава |
02/27 12:05 |
54 |
Чиа Ий Цао
v
Урсула Радванска
|
0-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W50 - Търнава |
02/26 10:30 |
54 |
Адела Полаковицова
v
Урсула Радванска
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W75 - Алтенкирхен |
02/14 15:55 |
25 |
[177] Синя Краус
v
Урсула Радванска
[490] |
4-6,7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF W75 - Алтенкирхен |
02/12 11:10 |
54 |
[404] Я-Хсуан Ли
v
Урсула Радванска
[490] |
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W75 - Алтенкирхен |
02/11 12:00 |
54 |
Marie Vogt
v
Урсула Радванска
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W75 - Гренобъл |
02/05 11:45 |
54 |
[448] Анастасия Ковалева
v
Урсула Радванска
[474] |
1-6,7-5,7-6
|
|
ITF W75 - Гренобъл |
02/04 13:45 |
54 |
Маел Леклерк
v
Урсула Радванска
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Съндърланд |
01/19 10:30 |
27 |
[484] Урсула Радванска
v
Nikola Bartunkova
[289] |
6-0,4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Съндърланд |
01/18 11:15 |
26 |
[346] Елена Малигина
v
Урсула Радванска
[484] |
4-6,7-5,4-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Съндърланд |
01/17 14:05 |
25 |
[395] Робин Андерсон
v
Урсула Радванска
[484] |
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W35 - Съндърланд |
01/15 14:05 |
54 |
Урсула Радванска
v
Isabella B Aguirre
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W35 - Съндърланд |
01/14 11:05 |
54 |
Урсула Радванска
v
Ханах Рилат
|
7-5,6-0
|
|
ITF W35 - Лъфбъроу |
01/11 10:00 |
26 |
[485] Урсула Радванска
v
Мейнън Ленърд
[380] |
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Лъфбъроу |
01/09 15:25 |
25 |
Урсула Радванска
v
Allegra K Davies
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 - Калгари |
11/11 18:50 |
28 |
[257] Стайси Фънг
v
Урсула Радванска
[450] |
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W60 - Калгари |
11/10 19:40 |
27 |
[450] Урсула Радванска
v
Арина Родионова
[148] |
6-1,6-3
|
|