PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 25 | 3 | 6 | 99 : 35 | 78 | |
2 | Сиакра Тарнобжег | 21 | 7 | 6 | 70 : 30 | 70 | |
3 | Стар Стараховице | 20 | 6 | 8 | 52 : 27 | 66 | |
4 | Авия Швидник | 17 | 6 | 10 | 60 : 40 | 57 | |
5 | Вислание Ясковице | 15 | 6 | 12 | 53 : 39 | 51 | |
6 | Подласие Бяла Подласка | 14 | 9 | 10 | 46 : 35 | 51 | |
7 | Челмианка Челм | 15 | 5 | 13 | 59 : 56 | 50 | |
8 | КСЗО Островец | 14 | 6 | 13 | 46 : 42 | 48 | |
9 | Царни Поланиец | 12 | 9 | 12 | 57 : 54 | 45 | |
10 | Гарбарина Краков | 12 | 9 | 12 | 49 : 56 | 45 | |
11 | Свидничанка Свидник | 11 | 11 | 12 | 43 : 47 | 44 | |
12 | Вислока Денбица | 11 | 9 | 13 | 40 : 53 | 42 | |
13 | Вьонзовница | 11 | 7 | 15 | 53 : 72 | 40 | |
14 | Подхале Нови Тарг | 9 | 12 | 12 | 38 : 39 | 39 | |
15 | Уния Тарнов | 10 | 6 | 17 | 50 : 63 | 36 | |
16 | Карпати Кросно | 6 | 7 | 20 | 26 : 66 | 25 | |
17 | Орлета Раджин Подласки | 5 | 8 | 20 | 30 : 59 | 23 | |
18 | Сокол Сиениава | 7 | 2 | 24 | 37 : 95 | 23 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 16 | 1 | 0 | 67 : 11 | 49 | |
2 | Сиакра Тарнобжег | 14 | 2 | 1 | 44 : 13 | 44 | |
3 | Стар Стараховице | 12 | 3 | 2 | 33 : 9 | 39 | |
4 | Авия Швидник | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 16 | 26 | |
5 | Царни Поланиец | 7 | 4 | 5 | 35 : 23 | 25 | |
6 | КСЗО Островец | 7 | 4 | 6 | 32 : 23 | 25 | |
7 | Гарбарина Краков | 7 | 4 | 5 | 27 : 23 | 25 | |
8 | Подласие Бяла Подласка | 7 | 3 | 7 | 25 : 24 | 24 | |
9 | Уния Тарнов | 7 | 3 | 7 | 31 : 29 | 24 | |
10 | Вислание Ясковице | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20 : 14 | 23 | |
11 | Свидничанка Свидник | 5 | 7 | 5 | 25 : 26 | 22 | |
12 | Вьонзовница | 6 | 4 | 7 | 30 : 35 | 22 | |
13 | Челмианка Челм | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25 : 28 | 20 | |
14 | Вислока Денбица | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18 : 22 | 20 | |
15 | Подхале Нови Тарг | 5 | 5 | 7 | 22 : 25 | 20 | |
16 | Сокол Сиениава | 3 | 2 | 11 | 18 : 38 | 11 | |
17 | Орлета Раджин Подласки | 2 | 4 | 11 | 10 : 28 | 10 | |
18 | Карпати Кросно | 1 | 4 | 11 | 10 : 24 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Авия Швидник | 9 | 4 | 4 | 35 : 24 | 31 | |
2 | Челмианка Челм | 9 | 3 | 5 | 34 : 28 | 30 | |
3 | Wieczysta Krakow | 9 | 2 | 6 | 32 : 24 | 29 | |
4 | Вислание Ясковице | 9 | 1 | 7 | 33 : 25 | 28 | |
5 | Стар Стараховице | 8 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 18 | 27 | |
6 | Подласие Бяла Подласка | 7 | 6 | 3 | 21 : 11 | 27 | |
7 | Сиакра Тарнобжег | 7 | 5 | 5 | 26 : 17 | 26 | |
8 | КСЗО Островец | 7 | 2 | 7 | 14 : 19 | 23 | |
9 | Вислока Денбица | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 31 | 22 | |
10 | Свидничанка Свидник | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18 : 21 | 22 | |
11 | Царни Поланиец | 5 | 5 | 7 | 22 : 31 | 20 | |
12 | Гарбарина Краков | 5 | 5 | 7 | 22 : 33 | 20 | |
13 | Подхале Нови Тарг | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16 : 14 | 19 | |
14 | Вьонзовница | 5 | 3 | 8 | 23 : 37 | 18 | |
15 | Карпати Кросно | 5 | 3 | 9 | 16 : 42 | 18 | |
16 | Орлета Раджин Подласки | 3 | 4 | 9 | 20 : 31 | 13 | |
17 | Уния Тарнов | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19 : 34 | 12 | |
18 | Сокол Сиениава | 4 | 0 | 13 | 19 : 57 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рекорд Белско Бяла | 22 | 6 | 5 | 82 : 36 | 72 | |
2 | Шльонск Вроцлав 2 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 71 : 30 | 70 | |
3 | МКС Клужборк | 17 | 8 | 8 | 53 : 36 | 59 | |
4 | Гурник Полковице | 16 | 8 | 9 | 55 : 47 | 56 | |
5 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 14 | 13 | 7 | 59 : 51 | 55 | |
6 | Гурник Забже 2 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 54 : 53 | 47 | |
7 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 12 | 10 | 11 | 48 : 36 | 46 | |
8 | Стилон Горзов | 12 | 9 | 13 | 51 : 49 | 45 | |
9 | Слеза Вроцлав | 11 | 9 | 13 | 59 : 62 | 42 | |
10 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 11 | 8 | 14 | 39 : 48 | 41 | |
11 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 11 | 7 | 15 | 46 : 57 | 40 | |
12 | Варта Гожув | 9 | 12 | 12 | 42 : 56 | 39 | |
13 | Карина Губин | 11 | 6 | 16 | 45 : 54 | 39 | |
14 | Одра Битом Оджански | 8 | 14 | 11 | 36 : 41 | 38 | |
15 | Уния Турза Шльонска | 10 | 8 | 15 | 48 : 56 | 38 | |
16 | Гварек Тарновские Гори | 8 | 9 | 16 | 43 : 55 | 33 | |
17 | Раков Ченстохова 2 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 43 : 65 | 32 | |
18 | Старовице Долне | 5 | 8 | 20 | 35 : 77 | 23 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шльонск Вроцлав 2 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 42 : 11 | 42 | |
2 | Рекорд Белско Бяла | 12 | 2 | 2 | 42 : 15 | 38 | |
3 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 9 | 5 | 3 | 37 : 27 | 32 | |
4 | Гурник Забже 2 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 30 : 24 | 32 | |
5 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 9 | 4 | 4 | 32 : 17 | 31 | |
6 | МКС Клужборк | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28 : 18 | 30 | |
7 | Гурник Полковице | 7 | 6 | 4 | 33 : 26 | 27 | |
8 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 22 | 26 | |
9 | Слеза Вроцлав | 7 | 5 | 4 | 31 : 21 | 26 | |
10 | Одра Битом Оджански | 6 | 6 | 5 | 19 : 16 | 24 | |
11 | Варта Гожув | 5 | 8 | 4 | 25 : 26 | 23 | |
12 | Стилон Горзов | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23 : 25 | 23 | |
13 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 6 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 25 | 21 | |
14 | Гварек Тарновские Гори | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23 : 30 | 18 | |
15 | Уния Турза Шльонска | 4 | 6 | 6 | 21 : 24 | 18 | |
16 | Старовице Долне | 4 | 5 | 7 | 20 : 34 | 17 | |
17 | Карина Губин | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21 : 27 | 16 | |
18 | Раков Ченстохова 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 19 : 28 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рекорд Белско Бяла | 10 | 4 | 3 | 40 : 21 | 34 | ||
2 | Гурник Полковице | 9 | 2 | 5 | 22 : 21 | 29 | ||
3 | МКС Клужборк | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25 : 18 | 29 | ||
4 | Шльонск Вроцлав 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 29 : 19 | 28 | ||
5 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 5 | 8 | 4 | 22 : 24 | 23 | ||
6 | Карина Губин | 7 | 2 | 8 | 24 : 27 | 23 | ||
7 | Стилон Горзов | 6 | 4 | 7 | 28 : 24 | 22 | ||
8 | Уния Турза Шльонска | 6 | 2 | 9 | 27 : 32 | 20 | ||
9 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 5 | 4 | 8 | 24 : 32 | 19 | ||
10 | Варта Гожув | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17 : 30 | 16 | ||
11 | Слеза Вроцлав | 4 | 4 | 9 | 28 : 41 | 16 | ||
12 | Раков Ченстохова 2 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 24 : 37 | 16 | ||
13 | Гварек Тарновские Гори | 3 | 6 | 7 | 20 : 25 | 15 | ||
14 | Гурник Забже 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 24 : 29 | 15 | ||
15 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 3 | 6 | 8 | 14 : 26 | 15 | ||
16 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 3 | 6 | 7 | 16 : 19 | 15 | ||
17 | Одра Битом Оджански | 2 | 8 | 6 | 17 : 25 | 14 | ||
18 | Старовице Долне | 1 | 3 | 13 | 15 : 43 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Швит Сколвин | 27 | 4 | 3 | 75 : 17 | 85 | ||
2 | Елана Торун | 20 | 8 | 5 | 53 : 21 | 68 | ||
3 | Уния Сварзедз | 18 | 6 | 9 | 63 : 46 | 60 | ||
4 | Блекитни Старгард | 17 | 4 | 12 | 77 : 58 | 55 | ||
5 | Завиша Бидгошч | 16 | 7 | 10 | 68 : 37 | 55 | ||
6 | Нотец Чарнков | 15 | 5 | 13 | 72 : 58 | 50 | ||
7 | Полония Срода Велкополска | 15 | 5 | 14 | 55 : 61 | 50 | ||
8 | Гедания Гданск | 16 | 2 | 16 | 58 : 56 | 50 | ||
9 | Погон Шчечин 2 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 63 : 57 | 49 | ||
10 | Погон Нове Скалмиерзице | 13 | 7 | 13 | 53 : 50 | 46 | ||
11 | Сокол Клечев | 13 | 6 | 14 | 56 : 64 | 45 | ||
12 | Винета Волин | 13 | 6 | 15 | 42 : 66 | 45 | ||
13 | Картусия Картузи | 12 | 8 | 13 | 59 : 48 | 44 | ||
14 | Флота Швиноусце | 13 | 4 | 16 | 43 : 59 | 43 | ||
15 | Столем Гниевино | 8 | 9 | 16 | 34 : 55 | 33 | ||
16 | KTS-K Лузино | 9 | 4 | 20 | 44 : 68 | 31 | ||
17 | Уния Солец Куявски | 7 | 4 | 22 | 40 : 77 | 25 | ||
18 | Старогард Гдански | 2 | 7 | 24 | 38 : 95 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Швит Сколвин | 16 | 1 | 0 | 47 : 7 | 49 | ||
2 | Елана Торун | 12 | 3 | 2 | 30 : 8 | 39 | ||
3 | Уния Сварзедз | 11 | 3 | 2 | 34 : 16 | 36 | ||
4 | Завиша Бидгошч | 10 | 3 | 4 | 41 : 17 | 33 | ||
5 | Нотец Чарнков | 9 | 2 | 5 | 43 : 27 | 29 | ||
6 | Погон Шчечин 2 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 33 : 30 | 28 | ||
7 | Полония Срода Велкополска | 8 | 3 | 6 | 25 : 23 | 27 | ||
8 | Сокол Клечев | 8 | 2 | 6 | 32 : 31 | 26 | ||
9 | Винета Волин | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21 : 22 | 26 | ||
10 | Картусия Картузи | 7 | 4 | 6 | 33 : 23 | 25 | ||
11 | Блекитни Старгард | 7 | 3 | 7 | 41 : 31 | 24 | ||
12 | Гедания Гданск | 7 | 2 | 8 | 26 : 25 | 23 | ||
13 | Погон Нове Скалмиерзице | 6 | 4 | 7 | 32 : 31 | 22 | ||
14 | Столем Гниевино | 4 | 6 | 6 | 17 : 21 | 18 | ||
15 | KTS-K Лузино | 5 | 2 | 9 | 21 : 27 | 17 | ||
16 | Флота Швиноусце | 5 | 1 | 10 | 22 : 32 | 16 | ||
17 | Уния Солец Куявски | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21 : 32 | 15 | ||
18 | Старогард Гдански | 0 | 2 | 15 | 18 : 53 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Швит Сколвин | 11 | 3 | 3 | 28 : 10 | 36 | |
2 | Блекитни Старгард | 10 | 1 | 5 | 36 : 27 | 31 | |
3 | Елана Торун | 8 | 5 | 3 | 23 : 13 | 29 | |
4 | Гедания Гданск | 9 | 0 | 8 | 32 : 31 | 27 | |
5 | Флота Швиноусце | 8 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 27 | 27 | |
6 | Погон Нове Скалмиерзице | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 19 | 24 | |
7 | Уния Сварзедз | 7 | 3 | 7 | 29 : 30 | 24 | |
8 | Полония Срода Велкополска | 7 | 2 | 8 | 30 : 38 | 23 | |
9 | Завиша Бидгошч | 6 | 4 | 6 | 27 : 20 | 22 | |
10 | Нотец Чарнков | 6 | 3 | 8 | 29 : 31 | 21 | |
11 | Погон Шчечин 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 30 : 27 | 21 | |
12 | Картусия Картузи | 5 | 4 | 7 | 26 : 25 | 19 | |
13 | Сокол Клечев | 5 | 4 | 8 | 24 : 33 | 19 | |
14 | Винета Волин | 6 | 1 | 10 | 21 : 44 | 19 | |
15 | Столем Гниевино | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17 : 34 | 15 | |
16 | KTS-K Лузино | 4 | 2 | 11 | 23 : 41 | 14 | |
17 | Старогард Гдански | 2 | 5 | 9 | 20 : 42 | 11 | |
18 | Уния Солец Куявски | 3 | 1 | 13 | 19 : 45 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Погон Гродзиск Мазовецки | 22 | 7 | 4 | 103 : 32 | 73 | ||
2 | Уния Скерневице | 19 | 8 | 6 | 78 : 43 | 65 | ||
3 | Легия Варшава 2 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 68 : 37 | 65 | ||
4 | Нови Двор Мазовецки | 15 | 11 | 8 | 70 : 52 | 56 | ||
5 | Лехия Томашов Мазовецки | 15 | 8 | 10 | 66 : 49 | 53 | ||
6 | ГКС Белхатов | 15 | 8 | 10 | 55 : 47 | 53 | ||
7 | Пеликан Ловиц | 15 | 7 | 11 | 51 : 38 | 52 | ||
8 | Брон Радом | 12 | 12 | 10 | 39 : 43 | 48 | ||
9 | ЛКС Ломжа | 13 | 6 | 14 | 49 : 51 | 45 | ||
10 | Варта Серадж | 13 | 5 | 15 | 43 : 46 | 44 | ||
11 | Виктория Сулейовек | 11 | 8 | 15 | 41 : 48 | 41 | ||
12 | ГСК Уикиелек | 10 | 10 | 13 | 30 : 46 | 40 | ||
13 | Млавянка Млава | 10 | 9 | 14 | 41 : 50 | 39 | ||
14 | Ягиелония Бялисток 2 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 46 : 57 | 39 | ||
15 | Олимпиа Замбров | 9 | 10 | 14 | 47 : 48 | 37 | ||
16 | ММКС Конкордия Елблаг | 8 | 6 | 19 | 37 : 91 | 30 | ||
17 | Легионовия Легионово | 7 | 6 | 21 | 41 : 71 | 27 | ||
18 | Пилица Бялобжеги | 4 | 7 | 22 | 30 : 86 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Легия Варшава 2 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 46 : 11 | 48 | |
2 | Погон Гродзиск Мазовецки | 14 | 1 | 1 | 62 : 9 | 43 | |
3 | Пеликан Ловиц | 11 | 3 | 3 | 38 : 18 | 36 | |
4 | Уния Скерневице | 10 | 5 | 2 | 43 : 26 | 35 | |
5 | Лехия Томашов Мазовецки | 10 | 2 | 4 | 41 : 21 | 32 | |
6 | ГКС Белхатов | 9 | 5 | 2 | 28 : 11 | 32 | |
7 | Брон Радом | 8 | 6 | 3 | 22 : 12 | 30 | |
8 | Нови Двор Мазовецки | 7 | 7 | 3 | 35 : 21 | 28 | |
9 | Млавянка Млава | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28 : 21 | 27 | |
10 | ЛКС Ломжа | 8 | 2 | 6 | 27 : 22 | 26 | |
11 | Ягиелония Бялисток 2 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 30 : 21 | 25 | |
12 | Варта Серадж | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 21 | 24 | |
13 | Виктория Сулейовек | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20 : 17 | 23 | |
14 | ГСК Уикиелек | 6 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 15 | 23 | |
15 | Олимпиа Замбров | 5 | 6 | 6 | 32 : 27 | 21 | |
16 | ММКС Конкордия Елблаг | 5 | 6 | 6 | 23 : 31 | 21 | |
17 | Легионовия Легионово | 5 | 3 | 9 | 26 : 31 | 18 | |
18 | Пилица Бялобжеги | 1 | 5 | 11 | 15 : 44 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Погон Гродзиск Мазовецки | 8 | 6 | 3 | 41 : 23 | 30 | |
2 | Уния Скерневице | 9 | 3 | 4 | 35 : 17 | 30 | |
3 | Нови Двор Мазовецки | 8 | 4 | 5 | 35 : 31 | 28 | |
4 | Лехия Томашов Мазовецки | 5 | 6 | 6 | 25 : 28 | 21 | |
5 | ГКС Белхатов | 6 | 3 | 8 | 27 : 36 | 21 | |
6 | Варта Серадж | 6 | 2 | 9 | 19 : 25 | 20 | |
7 | ЛКС Ломжа | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22 : 29 | 19 | |
8 | Виктория Сулейовек | 5 | 3 | 9 | 21 : 31 | 18 | |
9 | Брон Радом | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 : 31 | 18 | |
10 | Легия Варшава 2 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 22 : 26 | 17 | |
11 | ГСК Уикиелек | 4 | 5 | 8 | 14 : 31 | 17 | |
12 | Пеликан Ловиц | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 : 20 | 16 | |
13 | Олимпиа Замбров | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 : 21 | 16 | |
14 | Ягиелония Бялисток 2 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 16 : 36 | 14 | |
15 | Млавянка Млава | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13 : 29 | 12 | |
16 | Пилица Бялобжеги | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15 : 42 | 11 | |
17 | Легионовия Легионово | 2 | 3 | 12 | 15 : 40 | 9 | |
18 | ММКС Конкордия Елблаг | 3 | 0 | 13 | 14 : 60 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |