Round: 11
Home Manager: Oleksandr Ivanov Away Manager: Ruslan Zabranskiy
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Подилия Хмелнитски | 7 | 11 | 6 | 30 : 24 | 32 | ||
2 | Буковина Чернивци | 9 | 5 | 10 | 28 : 25 | 32 | ||
3 | Нива Тернопил | 8 | 7 | 9 | 21 : 23 | 31 | ||
4 | Металург Запорижия | 6 | 7 | 10 | 26 : 36 | 25 | ||
5 | ФК Металист Харков | 6 | 7 | 11 | 22 : 31 | 25 | ||
6 | Диназ Вишгород | 6 | 5 | 13 | 22 : 35 | 23 | ||
7 | ФК Кхърст | 7 | 2 | 14 | 26 : 41 | 23 | ||
8 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 5 | 5 | 14 | 20 : 41 | 20 | ||
9 | ФК Чернигив | 5 | 3 | 16 | 25 : 55 | 18 | ||
10 | Kremin | 4 | 5 | 15 | 16 : 46 | 17 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Карпати Лвов | 19 | 3 | 2 | 43 : 14 | 60 | ||
2 | Ингулец Петрово | 17 | 4 | 3 | 50 : 15 | 55 | ||
3 | ФК Левий Берег | 14 | 4 | 6 | 51 : 16 | 46 | ||
4 | Епицентър Камянец-Подлиски | 10 | 10 | 4 | 33 : 25 | 40 | ||
5 | ФК Неви Бузова | 9 | 9 | 6 | 28 : 27 | 36 | ||
6 | ФСК Мариупол | 8 | 11 | 5 | 26 : 21 | 35 | ||
7 | ФК Виктория Суми | 9 | 7 | 8 | 21 : 25 | 34 | ||
8 | СК Полтава | 9 | 7 | 8 | 41 : 36 | 34 | ||
9 | Ахробизнес Волочиск | 9 | 7 | 8 | 23 : 22 | 34 | ||
10 | Прикарпатия Ивано Франкивск | 8 | 9 | 7 | 32 : 26 | 33 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ингулец Петрово | 13 | 3 | 2 | 42 : 13 | 42 | ||
2 | ФК Левий Берег | 11 | 3 | 4 | 40 : 11 | 36 | ||
3 | ФСК Мариупол | 8 | 7 | 3 | 22 : 14 | 31 | ||
4 | ФК Виктория Суми | 8 | 6 | 4 | 19 : 18 | 30 | ||
5 | СК Полтава | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35 : 27 | 29 | ||
6 | Металург Запорижия | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23 : 18 | 25 | ||
7 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 5 | 2 | 11 | 16 : 32 | 17 | ||
8 | Kremin | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 : 40 | 14 | ||
9 | ФК Чернигив | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20 : 44 | 13 | ||
10 | Диназ Вишгород | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 : 29 | 13 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Карпати Лвов | 14 | 3 | 1 | 34 : 10 | 45 | ||
2 | Епицентър Камянец-Подлиски | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27 : 21 | 31 | ||
3 | Ахробизнес Волочиск | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20 : 15 | 29 | ||
4 | ФК Неви Бузова | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21 : 19 | 27 | ||
5 | Прикарпатия Ивано Франкивск | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27 : 18 | 26 | ||
6 | Буковина Чернивци | 6 | 3 | 9 | 16 : 23 | 21 | ||
7 | Подилия Хмелнитски | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18 : 17 | 20 | ||
8 | Нива Тернопил | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 : 19 | 20 | ||
9 | ФК Металист Харков | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13 : 27 | 14 | ||
10 | ФК Кхърст | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15 : 37 | 11 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Promotion | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Подилия Хмелнитски | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17 : 10 | 21 | ||
2 | Нива Тернопил | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 : 10 | 16 | ||
3 | Диназ Вишгород | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 13 | 15 | ||
4 | Буковина Чернивци | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 11 | 15 | ||
5 | Металург Запорижия | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 : 17 | 14 | ||
6 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 : 13 | 12 | ||
7 | ФК Кхърст | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 : 15 | 12 | ||
8 | ФК Металист Харков | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 17 | 12 | ||
9 | ФК Чернигив | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13 : 24 | 11 | ||
10 | Kremin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 : 17 | 10 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Карпати Лвов | 10 | 2 | 1 | 27 : 10 | 32 | ||
2 | Ингулец Петрово | 9 | 2 | 1 | 34 : 7 | 29 | ||
3 | ФК Левий Берег | 8 | 1 | 3 | 34 : 8 | 25 | ||
4 | Ахробизнес Волочиск | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16 : 6 | 23 | ||
5 | ФК Виктория Суми | 6 | 3 | 2 | 11 : 5 | 21 | ||
6 | СК Полтава | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 15 | 20 | ||
7 | Епицентър Камянец-Подлиски | 4 | 6 | 2 | 21 : 18 | 18 | ||
8 | ФК Неви Бузова | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14 : 16 | 18 | ||
9 | Прикарпатия Ивано Франкивск | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20 : 12 | 16 | ||
10 | ФСК Мариупол | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13 : 13 | 15 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Левий Берег | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30 : 5 | 22 | ||
2 | Ингулец Петрово | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29 : 7 | 22 | ||
3 | ФК Виктория Суми | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 18 | ||
4 | СК Полтава | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18 : 13 | 16 | ||
5 | Металург Запорижия | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 14 | ||
6 | ФСК Мариупол | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 11 | 13 | ||
7 | Диназ Вишгород | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 10 | 11 | ||
8 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 11 | 10 | ||
9 | Kremin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 : 17 | 7 | ||
10 | ФК Чернигив | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 19 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Карпати Лвов | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20 : 6 | 23 | ||
2 | Ахробизнес Волочиск | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 18 | ||
3 | ФК Неви Бузова | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 14 | ||
4 | Прикарпатия Ивано Франкивск | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17 : 9 | 13 | ||
5 | Епицентър Камянец-Подлиски | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16 : 15 | 13 | ||
6 | Подилия Хмелнитски | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 7 | 12 | ||
7 | Нива Тернопил | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 6 | 12 | ||
8 | Буковина Чернивци | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 9 | 11 | ||
9 | ФК Кхърст | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 : 13 | 6 | ||
10 | ФК Металист Харков | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 : 15 | 3 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Promotion | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Буковина Чернивци | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 14 | 17 | ||
2 | Нива Тернопил | 4 | 3 | 5 | 9 : 13 | 15 | ||
3 | ФК Металист Харков | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 : 14 | 13 | ||
4 | Металург Запорижия | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 : 19 | 11 | ||
5 | Подилия Хмелнитски | 1 | 8 | 3 | 13 : 14 | 11 | ||
6 | ФК Кхърст | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14 : 26 | 11 | ||
7 | Диназ Вишгород | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 22 | 8 | ||
8 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 28 | 8 | ||
9 | ФК Чернигив | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12 : 31 | 7 | ||
10 | Kremin | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 : 29 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Карпати Лвов | 9 | 1 | 1 | 16 : 4 | 28 | ||
2 | Ингулец Петрово | 8 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 8 | 26 | ||
3 | Епицентър Камянец-Подлиски | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 7 | 22 | ||
4 | ФК Левий Берег | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17 : 8 | 21 | ||
5 | ФСК Мариупол | 5 | 5 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 20 | ||
6 | ФК Неви Бузова | 4 | 6 | 2 | 14 : 11 | 18 | ||
7 | Прикарпатия Ивано Франкивск | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12 : 14 | 17 | ||
8 | СК Полтава | 3 | 5 | 4 | 21 : 21 | 14 | ||
9 | ФК Виктория Суми | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 : 20 | 13 | ||
10 | Ахробизнес Волочиск | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 : 16 | 11 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ингулец Петрово | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 20 | ||
2 | ФСК Мариупол | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 18 | ||
3 | ФК Левий Берег | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 6 | 14 | ||
4 | СК Полтава | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17 : 14 | 13 | ||
5 | ФК Виктория Суми | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 12 | ||
6 | Металург Запорижия | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 12 | 11 | ||
7 | Kremin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 : 23 | 7 | ||
8 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 : 21 | 7 | ||
9 | ФК Чернигив | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 : 25 | 6 | ||
10 | Диназ Вишгород | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 : 19 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Карпати Лвов | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 4 | 22 | ||
2 | Епицентър Камянец-Подлиски | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 18 | ||
3 | Прикарпатия Ивано Франкивск | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 13 | ||
4 | ФК Неви Бузова | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 13 | ||
5 | Ахробизнес Волочиск | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 11 | ||
6 | ФК Металист Харков | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 11 | ||
7 | Буковина Чернивци | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 10 | ||
8 | Подилия Хмелнитски | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 8 | ||
9 | Нива Тернопил | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 8 | ||
10 | ФК Кхърст | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 24 | 5 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Promotion | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |