Време: Добро Stadium: Estadio San Juan del Bicentenario Терен: Отличен Round: 11
Referee: Facundo Tello Figueroa Home Manager: Pablo Lavallen Away Manager: Juan Manuel Llop
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Расинг Клуб | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 10 | ||
2 | Талерес де Кордоба | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Уракан | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 10 | ||
4 | Унион Санта Фе | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 10 | ||
5 | Ривър Плейт | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 2 | 9 | ||
6 | Химнасия ЛП | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 7 | ||
7 | Естудиантес | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
8 | Индепендиенте Ривадавия | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 7 | ||
9 | Институто Кордоба | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
10 | Белграно | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 7 | ||
11 | Нюелс | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 3 | 6 | ||
12 | Архентинос Хуниорс | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 6 | ||
13 | Росарио Централ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 5 | ||
14 | Ланус | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 5 | ||
14 | Велез Сарсфийлд | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 5 | ||
16 | Атлетико Тукуман | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 5 | ||
17 | Platense | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 5 | ||
18 | Бока Хуниорс | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
19 | Сармиенто | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
20 | Банфийлд | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
21 | Баракас Сентрал | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 4 | ||
22 | KA Индепендиенте | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
23 | Депортиво Риестра | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 5 | 3 | ||
24 | Годой Круз | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 | ||
25 | Дефенса и Джустиция | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 2 | ||
26 | Сан Лоренцо | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
27 | Тигре | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 1 | ||
28 | Central Cordoba | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 13 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ривър Плейт | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Белграно | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 5 | 7 | ||
3 | Химнасия ЛП | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Расинг Клуб | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | ||
5 | Уракан | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
6 | Нюелс | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | ||
6 | Унион Санта Фе | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | ||
8 | Архентинос Хуниорс | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
9 | Банфийлд | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
9 | Естудиантес | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
11 | Институто Кордоба | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
12 | Велез Сарсфийлд | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
13 | Атлетико Тукуман | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
14 | Platense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
15 | Талерес де Кордоба | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
16 | Ланус | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
17 | Депортиво Риестра | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
18 | Росарио Централ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
19 | Дефенса и Джустиция | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
20 | Бока Хуниорс | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
21 | Сан Лоренцо | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
22 | Индепендиенте Ривадавия | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
23 | KA Индепендиенте | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
24 | Баракас Сентрал | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
25 | Годой Круз | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
26 | Сармиенто | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
27 | Central Cordoba | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 0 | ||
28 | Тигре | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Талерес де Кордоба | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | Индепендиенте Ривадавия | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | Расинг Клуб | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 4 | ||
4 | Уракан | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | Сармиенто | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | Унион Санта Фе | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
7 | Росарио Централ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Бока Хуниорс | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | Естудиантес | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | Институто Кордоба | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
11 | Баракас Сентрал | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
12 | Ланус | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
13 | Годой Круз | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
14 | KA Индепендиенте | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 2 | ||
15 | Химнасия ЛП | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
16 | Тигре | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
16 | Велез Сарсфийлд | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
18 | Platense | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
19 | Атлетико Тукуман | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
20 | Ривър Плейт | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
20 | Сан Лоренцо | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
22 | Дефенса и Джустиция | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
23 | Белграно | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
23 | Депортиво Риестра | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
23 | Нюелс | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
26 | Central Cordoba | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
27 | Архентинос Хуниорс | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
27 | Банфийлд | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Расинг Клуб | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 10 | ||
2 | Талерес де Кордоба | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Уракан | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 10 | ||
4 | Унион Санта Фе | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 10 | ||
5 | Ривър Плейт | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 2 | 9 | ||
6 | Химнасия ЛП | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 7 | ||
7 | Естудиантес | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
8 | Индепендиенте Ривадавия | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 7 | ||
9 | Институто Кордоба | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
10 | Белграно | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 7 | ||
11 | Нюелс | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 3 | 6 | ||
12 | Архентинос Хуниорс | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 6 | ||
13 | Росарио Централ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 5 | ||
14 | Ланус | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 5 | ||
14 | Велез Сарсфийлд | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 5 | ||
16 | Атлетико Тукуман | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 5 | ||
17 | Platense | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 5 | ||
18 | Бока Хуниорс | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
19 | Сармиенто | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
20 | Банфийлд | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
21 | Баракас Сентрал | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 4 | ||
22 | KA Индепендиенте | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
23 | Депортиво Риестра | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 5 | 3 | ||
24 | Годой Круз | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 | ||
25 | Дефенса и Джустиция | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 2 | ||
26 | Сан Лоренцо | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
27 | Тигре | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 1 | ||
28 | Central Cordoba | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 13 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ривър Плейт | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Белграно | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 5 | 7 | ||
3 | Химнасия ЛП | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Расинг Клуб | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | ||
5 | Уракан | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
6 | Нюелс | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | ||
6 | Унион Санта Фе | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | ||
8 | Архентинос Хуниорс | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
9 | Банфийлд | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
9 | Естудиантес | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
11 | Институто Кордоба | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
12 | Велез Сарсфийлд | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
13 | Атлетико Тукуман | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
14 | Platense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
15 | Талерес де Кордоба | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
16 | Ланус | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
17 | Депортиво Риестра | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
18 | Росарио Централ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
19 | Дефенса и Джустиция | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
20 | Бока Хуниорс | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
21 | Сан Лоренцо | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
22 | Индепендиенте Ривадавия | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
23 | KA Индепендиенте | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
24 | Баракас Сентрал | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
25 | Годой Круз | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
26 | Сармиенто | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
27 | Central Cordoba | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 0 | ||
28 | Тигре | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Талерес де Кордоба | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | Индепендиенте Ривадавия | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | Расинг Клуб | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 4 | ||
4 | Уракан | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | Сармиенто | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | Унион Санта Фе | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
7 | Росарио Централ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Бока Хуниорс | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | Естудиантес | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | Институто Кордоба | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
11 | Баракас Сентрал | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
12 | Ланус | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
13 | Годой Круз | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
14 | KA Индепендиенте | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 2 | ||
15 | Химнасия ЛП | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
16 | Тигре | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
16 | Велез Сарсфийлд | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
18 | Platense | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
19 | Атлетико Тукуман | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
20 | Ривър Плейт | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
20 | Сан Лоренцо | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
22 | Дефенса и Джустиция | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
23 | Белграно | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
23 | Депортиво Риестра | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
23 | Нюелс | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
26 | Central Cordoba | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
27 | Архентинос Хуниорс | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
27 | Банфийлд | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores |