PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Балтика-БФУ Калининград | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 4 | 13 | ||
2 | Спартак Москва 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 11 | ||
2 | Rodina-M | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 11 | ||
4 | Динамо Москва 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 4 | 10 | ||
5 | Торпедо Владимир | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 7 | 9 | ||
6 | Зенит Ст Петербург 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 9 | ||
7 | Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 8 | ||
8 | Чертаново | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 8 | ||
9 | ФК Знамя Труда | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 8 | 8 | ||
10 | Динамо Ст Петербург | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
11 | Сатурн Раменское | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 6 | ||
12 | ФК Твер | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 11 | 4 | ||
13 | Luch Energiya | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 4 | ||
14 | Звезда Ст Петербург | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 10 | 1 | ||
15 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 11 | 1 | ||
16 | Енисей Красноярск 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 : 11 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спартак Москва 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | Балтика-БФУ Калининград | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | Зенит Ст Петербург 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 9 | ||
4 | Rodina-M | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 7 | ||
5 | Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 7 | ||
6 | Динамо Москва 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
7 | Динамо Ст Петербург | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | ||
8 | Чертаново | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 4 | ||
9 | ФК Знамя Труда | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 7 | 4 | ||
10 | Сатурн Раменское | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
11 | ФК Твер | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
12 | Luch Energiya | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 1 | ||
13 | Звезда Ст Петербург | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 1 | ||
14 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Торпедо Владимир | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 | ||
16 | Енисей Красноярск 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Торпедо Владимир | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Rodina-M | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
3 | Балтика-БФУ Калининград | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Динамо Москва 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
5 | ФК Знамя Труда | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
6 | Чертаново | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
7 | Сатурн Раменское | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 8 | 3 | ||
8 | Luch Energiya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | ФК Твер | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
10 | Спартак Москва 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
11 | Dinamo Vologda | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
12 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 11 | 1 | ||
13 | Зенит Ст Петербург 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
14 | Енисей Красноярск 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 | ||
15 | Динамо Ст Петербург | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 0 | ||
16 | Звезда Ст Петербург | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |