Stadium: Sportplatz SV Zaunergroup Wallern Round: 18
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АСК Войтсберг | 20 | 4 | 4 | 74 : 28 | 64 | ||
2 | Унион Гуртен | 14 | 6 | 8 | 39 : 23 | 48 | ||
3 | WSPG Велс | 13 | 8 | 7 | 54 : 30 | 47 | ||
4 | ЛАСК Линц 2 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 61 : 35 | 44 | ||
5 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 13 | 5 | 10 | 55 : 53 | 44 | ||
6 | Св. Анна ам Айген | 12 | 5 | 11 | 37 : 52 | 41 | ||
7 | Вайз | 12 | 5 | 11 | 52 : 51 | 41 | ||
8 | Дойчландсбергер | 10 | 7 | 11 | 49 : 40 | 37 | ||
9 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 10 | 7 | 11 | 32 : 36 | 37 | ||
10 | Глайсдорф | 9 | 7 | 12 | 37 : 39 | 34 | ||
11 | АСК Клагенфурт | 10 | 4 | 14 | 45 : 53 | 34 | ||
12 | Фокламаркт | 9 | 6 | 13 | 33 : 52 | 33 | ||
13 | ТУС Бад Глайхенберг | 9 | 5 | 14 | 46 : 65 | 32 | ||
14 | WAC St Andra II | 8 | 8 | 12 | 42 : 56 | 32 | ||
15 | Джунг Уикингер Райд | 9 | 4 | 15 | 48 : 69 | 31 | ||
16 | СВ Алерхайлиген | 8 | 3 | 17 | 41 : 63 | 27 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АСК Войтсберг | 11 | 2 | 0 | 40 : 8 | 35 | ||
2 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 37 : 24 | 32 | ||
3 | Св. Анна ам Айген | 9 | 1 | 4 | 23 : 18 | 28 | ||
4 | Унион Гуртен | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20 : 12 | 27 | ||
5 | ЛАСК Линц 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 29 : 14 | 26 | ||
6 | Фокламаркт | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22 : 18 | 26 | ||
7 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18 : 12 | 26 | ||
8 | ТУС Бад Глайхенберг | 8 | 1 | 5 | 30 : 31 | 25 | ||
9 | АСК Клагенфурт | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28 : 24 | 24 | ||
10 | WSPG Велс | 6 | 4 | 4 | 28 : 15 | 22 | ||
11 | Дойчландсбергер | 5 | 4 | 5 | 26 : 17 | 19 | ||
12 | Вайз | 5 | 3 | 6 | 28 : 27 | 18 | ||
13 | Глайсдорф | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 23 | 17 | ||
14 | Джунг Уикингер Райд | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 36 | 15 | ||
15 | СВ Алерхайлиген | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 27 | 14 | ||
16 | WAC St Andra II | 2 | 4 | 8 | 18 : 31 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АСК Войтсберг | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34 : 20 | 29 | ||
2 | WSPG Велс | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26 : 15 | 25 | ||
3 | Вайз | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24 : 24 | 23 | ||
4 | WAC St Andra II | 6 | 4 | 4 | 24 : 25 | 22 | ||
5 | Унион Гуртен | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 11 | 21 | ||
6 | ЛАСК Линц 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 32 : 21 | 18 | ||
7 | Дойчландсбергер | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 23 | 18 | ||
8 | Глайсдорф | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19 : 16 | 17 | ||
9 | Джунг Уикингер Райд | 5 | 1 | 8 | 25 : 33 | 16 | ||
10 | СВ Алерхайлиген | 4 | 1 | 9 | 21 : 36 | 13 | ||
11 | Св. Анна ам Айген | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 : 34 | 13 | ||
12 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18 : 29 | 12 | ||
13 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14 : 24 | 11 | ||
14 | АСК Клагенфурт | 3 | 1 | 10 | 17 : 29 | 10 | ||
15 | ТУС Бад Глайхенберг | 1 | 4 | 9 | 16 : 34 | 7 | ||
16 | Фокламаркт | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 : 34 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |