PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СЦ Бетембург | 18 | 3 | 8 | 64 : 39 | 57 | ||
2 | Роданж | 17 | 4 | 8 | 67 : 46 | 55 | ||
3 | ЮЕс Хостърт | 13 | 9 | 7 | 67 : 50 | 48 | ||
4 | Rumelange | 13 | 8 | 8 | 54 : 47 | 47 | ||
5 | Етцела Етелбрук | 12 | 9 | 8 | 40 : 26 | 45 | ||
6 | Коепчен Вормелданж | 12 | 3 | 14 | 41 : 43 | 39 | ||
7 | Бердения Бербург | 11 | 6 | 12 | 36 : 40 | 39 | ||
8 | Алисонтия Щейнсел | 11 | 6 | 12 | 47 : 52 | 39 | ||
9 | Avenir Beggen | 11 | 6 | 12 | 39 : 49 | 39 | ||
10 | ФК Мамер 32 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 53 : 45 | 38 | ||
11 | Жунес Канах | 10 | 6 | 13 | 40 : 52 | 36 | ||
12 | Резиденс Валфреданж | 8 | 11 | 10 | 54 : 55 | 35 | ||
13 | Лоренцвайлер | 9 | 8 | 12 | 48 : 53 | 35 | ||
14 | Йелоу Бойс Вейле-ла-Тур | 8 | 10 | 11 | 53 : 65 | 34 | ||
15 | Grevenmacher | 9 | 6 | 14 | 52 : 62 | 33 | ||
16 | Бло-Вайс Медернах | 5 | 7 | 17 | 39 : 70 | 22 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СЦ Бетембург | 9 | 1 | 4 | 32 : 19 | 28 | ||
2 | Етцела Етелбрук | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 9 | 27 | ||
3 | Rumelange | 7 | 6 | 2 | 31 : 24 | 27 | ||
4 | Роданж | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31 : 23 | 26 | ||
5 | Avenir Beggen | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27 : 20 | 25 | ||
6 | Коепчен Вормелданж | 8 | 1 | 6 | 24 : 19 | 25 | ||
7 | ЮЕс Хостърт | 6 | 5 | 4 | 36 : 28 | 23 | ||
8 | Йелоу Бойс Вейле-ла-Тур | 6 | 4 | 4 | 32 : 29 | 22 | ||
9 | Жунес Канах | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 22 | 20 | ||
10 | Лоренцвайлер | 5 | 4 | 5 | 28 : 27 | 19 | ||
11 | Алисонтия Щейнсел | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24 : 27 | 19 | ||
12 | Резиденс Валфреданж | 4 | 6 | 5 | 25 : 25 | 18 | ||
13 | ФК Мамер 32 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 26 : 25 | 16 | ||
14 | Grevenmacher | 4 | 3 | 7 | 24 : 30 | 15 | ||
15 | Бердения Бербург | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12 : 22 | 14 | ||
16 | Бло-Вайс Медернах | 2 | 4 | 9 | 19 : 36 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Роданж | 9 | 2 | 3 | 36 : 23 | 29 | ||
2 | СЦ Бетембург | 9 | 2 | 4 | 32 : 20 | 29 | ||
3 | ЮЕс Хостърт | 7 | 4 | 3 | 31 : 22 | 25 | ||
4 | Бердения Бербург | 8 | 1 | 5 | 24 : 18 | 25 | ||
5 | ФК Мамер 32 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27 : 20 | 22 | ||
6 | Rumelange | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23 : 23 | 20 | ||
7 | Алисонтия Щейнсел | 5 | 5 | 4 | 23 : 25 | 20 | ||
8 | Етцела Етелбрук | 4 | 6 | 5 | 21 : 17 | 18 | ||
9 | Grevenmacher | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28 : 32 | 18 | ||
10 | Резиденс Валфреданж | 4 | 5 | 5 | 29 : 30 | 17 | ||
11 | Лоренцвайлер | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 26 | 16 | ||
12 | Жунес Канах | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21 : 30 | 16 | ||
13 | Коепчен Вормелданж | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17 : 24 | 14 | ||
14 | Avenir Beggen | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12 : 29 | 14 | ||
15 | Бло-Вайс Медернах | 3 | 3 | 8 | 20 : 34 | 12 | ||
16 | Йелоу Бойс Вейле-ла-Тур | 2 | 6 | 7 | 21 : 36 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoff |