Stadium: Arena Nationala Round: 10
Referee: Sebastian Constantin Coltescu Home Manager: Elias Charalambous Away Manager: Adrian Mutu
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 11 | 37 | ||
2 | Оцелул Галац | 6 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 36 | ||
3 | Херманщад | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 : 7 | 34 | ||
4 | Университатеа Клуж | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 33 | ||
5 | Петролул Плоещ | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 14 | 29 | ||
6 | Политехника Яси | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 : 8 | 27 | ||
7 | Динамо Букурещ | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 : 12 | 25 | ||
8 | Ботошани | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 25 | ||
9 | ФК Волунтари | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 : 10 | 24 | ||
10 | У Крайова 1948 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 : 16 | 22 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФКСБ | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 11 | 49 | ||
2 | Клуж | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 : 14 | 46 | ||
3 | Университатеа Крайова | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 44 | ||
4 | Фарул Констанца | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19 : 20 | 36 | ||
5 | АЧС Сепси | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17 : 17 | 34 | ||
6 | Рапид Букурещ | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13 : 22 | 32 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФКСБ | 19 | 7 | 4 | 53 : 28 | 64 | ||
2 | Рапид Букурещ | 15 | 10 | 5 | 55 : 32 | 55 | ||
3 | Клуж | 15 | 8 | 7 | 54 : 29 | 53 | ||
4 | Университатеа Крайова | 13 | 10 | 7 | 47 : 38 | 49 | ||
5 | Фарул Констанца | 11 | 10 | 9 | 37 : 38 | 43 | ||
6 | АЧС Сепси | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 : 34 | 43 | ||
7 | Университатеа Клуж | 10 | 12 | 8 | 35 : 38 | 42 | ||
8 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 10 | 10 | 10 | 36 : 43 | 40 | ||
9 | Херманщад | 9 | 13 | 8 | 36 : 31 | 40 | ||
10 | Петролул Плоещ | 7 | 14 | 9 | 29 : 32 | 35 | ||
11 | Оцелул Галац | 6 | 16 | 8 | 31 : 36 | 34 | ||
12 | Политехника Яси | 7 | 12 | 11 | 33 : 44 | 33 | ||
13 | У Крайова 1948 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 43 : 50 | 31 | ||
14 | Динамо Букурещ | 8 | 5 | 17 | 22 : 41 | 29 | ||
15 | ФК Волунтари | 6 | 10 | 14 | 31 : 49 | 28 | ||
16 | Ботошани | 3 | 12 | 15 | 30 : 52 | 21 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 8 | 12 | ||
2 | Оцелул Галац | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 15 | ||
3 | Херманщад | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 8 | ||
4 | Университатеа Клуж | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 8 | ||
5 | Петролул Плоещ | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 7 | ||
6 | Политехника Яси | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
7 | Динамо Букурещ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 8 | ||
8 | Ботошани | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 10 | ||
9 | ФК Волунтари | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 5 | ||
10 | У Крайова 1948 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФКСБ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 10 | ||
2 | Клуж | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 9 | ||
3 | Университатеа Крайова | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | Фарул Констанца | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 7 | ||
5 | АЧС Сепси | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 9 | 6 | ||
6 | Рапид Букурещ | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Клуж | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29 : 6 | 34 | ||
2 | ФКСБ | 10 | 3 | 2 | 26 : 12 | 33 | ||
3 | Рапид Букурещ | 10 | 2 | 3 | 36 : 18 | 32 | ||
4 | Херманщад | 8 | 6 | 1 | 25 : 11 | 30 | ||
5 | Университатеа Крайова | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23 : 17 | 26 | ||
6 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22 : 19 | 26 | ||
7 | АЧС Сепси | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26 : 15 | 26 | ||
8 | Фарул Констанца | 5 | 7 | 3 | 20 : 16 | 22 | ||
9 | Петролул Плоещ | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21 : 21 | 21 | ||
10 | У Крайова 1948 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28 : 27 | 20 | ||
11 | Политехника Яси | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17 : 20 | 19 | ||
12 | Университатеа Клуж | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14 : 19 | 19 | ||
13 | Динамо Букурещ | 5 | 3 | 7 | 10 : 15 | 18 | ||
14 | ФК Волунтари | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 21 | 14 | ||
15 | Ботошани | 2 | 8 | 5 | 14 : 20 | 14 | ||
16 | Оцелул Галац | 2 | 8 | 5 | 13 : 19 | 14 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
2 | Оцелул Галац | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
3 | Херманщад | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | Университатеа Клуж | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 4 | ||
5 | Петролул Плоещ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 4 | ||
6 | Политехника Яси | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
7 | Динамо Букурещ | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 10 | 2 | ||
8 | Ботошани | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 4 | ||
9 | ФК Волунтари | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 5 | ||
10 | У Крайова 1948 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 : 8 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Университатеа Крайова | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 10 | ||
2 | Клуж | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 10 | ||
3 | ФКСБ | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 7 | ||
4 | Фарул Констанца | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 10 | 7 | ||
5 | АЧС Сепси | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 6 | ||
6 | Рапид Букурещ | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 13 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФКСБ | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27 : 16 | 31 | ||
2 | Рапид Букурещ | 5 | 8 | 2 | 19 : 14 | 23 | ||
3 | Университатеа Клуж | 5 | 8 | 2 | 21 : 19 | 23 | ||
4 | Университатеа Крайова | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24 : 21 | 23 | ||
5 | Фарул Констанца | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 22 | 21 | ||
6 | Оцелул Галац | 4 | 8 | 3 | 18 : 17 | 20 | ||
7 | Клуж | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25 : 23 | 19 | ||
8 | АЧС Сепси | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 : 19 | 17 | ||
9 | ФК Волунтари | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16 : 28 | 14 | ||
10 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 : 24 | 14 | ||
11 | Политехника Яси | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16 : 24 | 14 | ||
12 | Петролул Плоещ | 2 | 8 | 5 | 8 : 11 | 14 | ||
13 | У Крайова 1948 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15 : 23 | 11 | ||
14 | Динамо Букурещ | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12 : 26 | 11 | ||
15 | Херманщад | 1 | 7 | 7 | 11 : 20 | 10 | ||
16 | Ботошани | 1 | 4 | 10 | 16 : 32 | 7 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |