Stadium: Municipal de Collao Round: 20
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ла Серена | 9 | 2 | 2 | 18 : 8 | 29 | ||
2 | Риенджърс де Талка | 8 | 1 | 4 | 21 : 14 | 25 | ||
3 | Депортес Лимаш | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26 : 16 | 24 | ||
4 | Барнечеа | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19 : 15 | 22 | ||
5 | Магалянеш | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 15 | 20 | ||
6 | Антофагаста | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19 : 15 | 20 | ||
7 | Клуб Депортес Санта Круз | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22 : 23 | 20 | ||
8 | Сан Луис Килота | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 : 20 | 19 | ||
9 | Сантиаго Морнинг | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18 : 16 | 16 | ||
10 | Сан Маркос Де Арика | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18 : 18 | 16 | ||
11 | Депортес Реколета | 5 | 1 | 6 | 12 : 15 | 16 | ||
12 | Унивесидад де Консепсион | 5 | 1 | 7 | 11 : 19 | 16 | ||
13 | Сантиаго Уондърърс | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16 : 18 | 14 | ||
14 | Курико Унидо | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 18 | 12 | ||
15 | Депортес Темуко | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 : 17 | 12 | ||
16 | Унион Сан Фелипе | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13 : 28 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ла Серена | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 16 | ||
2 | Антофагаста | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 : 6 | 15 | ||
3 | Магалянеш | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 8 | 13 | ||
4 | Курико Унидо | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 11 | ||
5 | Сантиаго Морнинг | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 8 | 10 | ||
6 | Барнечеа | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 10 | ||
7 | Унивесидад де Консепсион | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 10 | ||
8 | Сан Луис Килота | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 10 | ||
9 | Депортес Лимаш | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 9 | 8 | ||
10 | Риенджърс де Талка | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 7 | ||
11 | Клуб Депортес Санта Круз | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 7 | ||
12 | Депортес Реколета | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 10 | 7 | ||
13 | Сантиаго Уондърърс | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 5 | ||
14 | Сан Маркос Де Арика | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 4 | ||
15 | Депортес Темуко | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 10 | 4 | ||
16 | Унион Сан Фелипе | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Риенджърс де Талка | 6 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 18 | ||
2 | Депортес Лимаш | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18 : 7 | 16 | ||
3 | Ла Серена | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 13 | ||
4 | Клуб Депортес Санта Круз | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 13 | 13 | ||
5 | Сан Маркос Де Арика | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 : 8 | 12 | ||
6 | Барнечеа | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 10 | 12 | ||
7 | Сан Луис Килота | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 9 | ||
8 | Депортес Реколета | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 9 | ||
9 | Сантиаго Уондърърс | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 9 | ||
10 | Депортес Темуко | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 8 | ||
11 | Магалянеш | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 7 | ||
12 | Сантиаго Морнинг | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 6 | ||
13 | Унивесидад де Консепсион | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 : 12 | 6 | ||
14 | Антофагаста | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 5 | ||
15 | Курико Унидо | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 14 | 4 | ||
16 | Унион Сан Фелипе | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 : 15 | 3 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |