Stadium: Jämtkraft Arena Round: 6
Referee: Erik Mattsson Home Manager: Magnus Powell Away Manager: Andres Garcia Soler
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ландскруна БоИС | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 : 4 | 17 | ||
2 | Браге | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 14 | ||
3 | Остерс | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 12 | ||
4 | Утсиктенс | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 12 | ||
5 | Одеволд | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 11 | ||
6 | Хелзингборг | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 10 | ||
7 | Дегерфорс | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 9 | ||
8 | Трелеборгс | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 8 | ||
9 | Сандвикенс | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 11 | 8 | ||
10 | Сковде | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 8 | ||
11 | Хефле | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 7 | ||
12 | Йоребро | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 8 | 7 | ||
13 | Сундсвал | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 9 | 7 | ||
14 | Йоргрите | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 9 | 6 | ||
15 | Йостерсунд | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 6 | ||
16 | Варбергс БоС | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 11 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ландскруна БоИС | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Остерс | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 8 | ||
3 | Утсиктенс | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 7 | ||
4 | Браге | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
5 | Одеволд | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 7 | ||
6 | Сундсвал | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
7 | Йоребро | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
8 | Дегерфорс | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
9 | Сандвикенс | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
10 | Хефле | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 5 | ||
11 | Йостерсунд | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
12 | Сковде | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 5 | ||
13 | Трелеборгс | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 5 | ||
14 | Хелзингборг | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
15 | Варбергс БоС | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
16 | Йоргрите | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ландскруна БоИС | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 8 | ||
2 | Браге | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
3 | Хелзингборг | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | Йоргрите | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 5 | ||
5 | Утсиктенс | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 5 | ||
6 | Остерс | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
7 | Одеволд | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 4 | ||
8 | Дегерфорс | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | Трелеборгс | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
10 | Сковде | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 3 | ||
11 | Хефле | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 | ||
12 | Сандвикенс | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 9 | 2 | ||
13 | Йоребро | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
13 | Варбергс БоС | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
15 | Йостерсунд | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 5 | 1 | ||
16 | Сундсвал | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |