Stadium: Torpedo Stadium Round: 16
Home Manager: Andrei Yuryevich Pyshnik Away Manager: Nikolay Ryndyuk
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Молодечно-Дюш-4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 13 | ||
2 | ФК Лида | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Волна Пинск | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 3 | 9 | ||
4 | БАТЕ Борисов резерви | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 9 | ||
5 | Niva Dolbizno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 7 | ||
6 | Динамо Минск резерви | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
7 | Островец | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 7 | ||
8 | Бумпром | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 5 | 6 | ||
9 | Maxline Rogachev | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 5 | ||
10 | Орша | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 10 | 5 | ||
11 | Локомотив Гомел | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 5 | ||
12 | Белшина Бобруйск | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 4 | ||
13 | ФК Слоним | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
14 | Торпедо Жодино резерви | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 12 | 4 | ||
15 | Барановичи | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 4 | ||
16 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 3 | ||
17 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 10 | 1 | ||
18 | Енергетик-БГУ Минск | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 4 | -6 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Островец | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | Волна Пинск | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | Молодечно-Дюш-4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | БАТЕ Борисов резерви | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Динамо Минск резерви | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | Локомотив Гомел | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
7 | ФК Лида | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
8 | Орша | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 3 | ||
9 | Белшина Бобруйск | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
10 | Енергетик-БГУ Минск | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
11 | Барановичи | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
12 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
13 | Maxline Rogachev | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
14 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
15 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 1 | ||
16 | Торпедо Жодино резерви | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 12 | 1 | ||
17 | Бумпром | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
18 | ФК Слоним | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Молодечно-Дюш-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | Бумпром | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Niva Dolbizno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | ФК Лида | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | ||
5 | Белшина Бобруйск | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | Maxline Rogachev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 4 | ||
7 | ФК Слоним | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
8 | Торпедо Жодино резерви | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
9 | БАТЕ Борисов резерви | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | Волна Пинск | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
11 | Динамо Минск резерви | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
12 | Орша | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 2 | ||
13 | Локомотив Гомел | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
14 | Енергетик-БГУ Минск | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
15 | Барановичи | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 1 | ||
16 | Островец | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 | ||
17 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
18 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |