PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Курис Ерими | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 14 | 42 | ||
2 | Омония Псевда | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20 : 18 | 41 | ||
3 | ФК Героскипу | 5 | 4 | 5 | 10 : 9 | 38 | ||
4 | Аспис Пилас | 6 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 18 | 37 | ||
5 | АЕП Полемидион | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 16 | 35 | ||
6 | АПЕП Питсилиас | 7 | 1 | 6 | 19 : 15 | 31 | ||
7 | Етникос Асиас | 5 | 3 | 6 | 27 : 21 | 27 | ||
8 | Олимпиада Лимпион | 4 | 2 | 8 | 8 : 31 | 25 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Халканорас Идалио | 9 | 3 | 2 | 17 : 6 | 61 | ||
2 | Анагениси Деринея | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26 : 17 | 60 | ||
3 | Спартакос Китиу | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20 : 10 | 52 | ||
4 | АПЕА Акротиру | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25 : 9 | 50 | ||
5 | Етникос Латсион | 7 | 1 | 6 | 24 : 23 | 47 | ||
6 | Ираклис Йеролаку | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 : 15 | 36 | ||
7 | Кедрос Аия Марина Скилура | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9 : 24 | 33 | ||
8 | ФК Ормидея | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 : 37 | 29 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Анагениси Деринея | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23 : 11 | 32 | ||
2 | Халканорас Идалио | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27 : 9 | 31 | ||
3 | ФК Ормидея | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22 : 19 | 27 | ||
4 | Спартакос Китиу | 7 | 6 | 2 | 24 : 9 | 27 | ||
5 | АПЕА Акротиру | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18 : 9 | 26 | ||
6 | Етникос Латсион | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 : 16 | 25 | ||
7 | Кедрос Аия Марина Скилура | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25 : 21 | 23 | ||
8 | Ираклис Йеролаку | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 21 | ||
9 | Омония Псевда | 7 | 0 | 8 | 15 : 22 | 21 | ||
10 | ФК Героскипу | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16 : 22 | 19 | ||
11 | Курис Ерими | 4 | 7 | 4 | 22 : 16 | 19 | ||
12 | Аспис Пилас | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17 : 18 | 17 | ||
13 | АЕП Полемидион | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16 : 30 | 12 | ||
14 | Олимпиада Лимпион | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 : 29 | 11 | ||
15 | Етникос Асиас | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 : 31 | 9 | ||
16 | АПЕП Питсилиас | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 : 27 | 9 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АЕП Полемидион | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 5 | 19 | ||
2 | АПЕП Питсилиас | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13 : 5 | 15 | ||
3 | Аспис Пилас | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 14 | ||
4 | Курис Ерими | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 13 | ||
5 | Омония Псевда | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 12 | ||
6 | Етникос Асиас | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17 : 9 | 11 | ||
7 | ФК Героскипу | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 11 | ||
8 | Олимпиада Лимпион | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 12 | 10 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Халканорас Идалио | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 1 | 16 | ||
2 | АПЕА Акротиру | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 : 5 | 16 | ||
3 | Анагениси Деринея | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17 : 10 | 15 | ||
4 | Спартакос Китиу | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 2 | 11 | ||
5 | Етникос Латсион | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 : 12 | 9 | ||
6 | Ираклис Йеролаку | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 8 | ||
7 | Кедрос Аия Марина Скилура | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 10 | 5 | ||
8 | ФК Ормидея | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 : 16 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Анагениси Деринея | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 4 | 19 | ||
2 | АПЕА Акротиру | 5 | 3 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 18 | ||
3 | ФК Ормидея | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 18 | ||
4 | Спартакос Китиу | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18 : 5 | 17 | ||
5 | Омония Псевда | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 15 | ||
6 | Кедрос Аия Марина Скилура | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 13 | 14 | ||
7 | Етникос Латсион | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 12 | ||
8 | Олимпиада Лимпион | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 10 | ||
9 | Курис Ерими | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 10 | ||
10 | Халканорас Идалио | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 9 | ||
11 | Аспис Пилас | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 8 | ||
12 | АЕП Полемидион | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 16 | 7 | ||
13 | Ираклис Йеролаку | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 : 11 | 7 | ||
14 | ФК Героскипу | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 10 | 7 | ||
15 | Етникос Асиас | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 17 | 7 | ||
16 | АПЕП Питсилиас | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 12 | 6 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Курис Ерими | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 7 | 10 | ||
2 | Омония Псевда | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 8 | ||
3 | ФК Героскипу | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 5 | 8 | ||
4 | АПЕП Питсилиас | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 7 | ||
5 | Етникос Асиас | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 7 | ||
6 | Аспис Пилас | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 : 15 | 6 | ||
7 | Олимпиада Лимпион | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 : 19 | 4 | ||
8 | АЕП Полемидион | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 11 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Халканорас Идалио | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 14 | ||
2 | Спартакос Китиу | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 14 | ||
3 | Анагениси Деринея | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 13 | ||
4 | Етникос Латсион | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 11 | 13 | ||
5 | АПЕА Акротиру | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 4 | 8 | ||
6 | Ираклис Йеролаку | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 8 | 7 | ||
7 | Кедрос Аия Марина Скилура | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 14 | 5 | ||
8 | ФК Ормидея | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 : 21 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Халканорас Идалио | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21 : 4 | 22 | ||
2 | Ираклис Йеролаку | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 6 | 14 | ||
3 | Етникос Латсион | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 10 | 13 | ||
4 | Анагениси Деринея | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 13 | ||
5 | ФК Героскипу | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 : 12 | 12 | ||
6 | Спартакос Китиу | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 10 | ||
7 | ФК Ормидея | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 13 | 9 | ||
8 | Кедрос Аия Марина Скилура | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 9 | ||
9 | Аспис Пилас | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 9 | ||
10 | Курис Ерими | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 : 9 | 9 | ||
11 | АПЕА Акротиру | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 8 | ||
12 | Омония Псевда | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 : 15 | 6 | ||
13 | АЕП Полемидион | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 14 | 5 | ||
14 | АПЕП Питсилиас | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 : 15 | 3 | ||
15 | Етникос Асиас | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 : 14 | 2 | ||
16 | Олимпиада Лимпион | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 : 17 | 1 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |