PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Нептунас Клайпеда | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15 : 8 | 18 | ||
2 | Ритериай | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 : 7 | 16 | ||
3 | BE1 NFA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 : 6 | 15 | ||
4 | БФА Вилнюс | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 7 | 14 | ||
5 | ФК Бабрунгас | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 : 11 | 13 | ||
6 | Невезис | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 13 | ||
7 | ФК Таурас | 2 | 5 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 11 | ||
8 | Екранас | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 13 | 10 | ||
9 | Кауно Жалгирис 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 : 10 | 9 | ||
9 | Паневезис 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 10 | 9 | ||
11 | ФК Миния | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 8 | ||
12 | Хегелман Литауен 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 15 | 8 | ||
13 | ФК Гарлиава | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 : 5 | 7 | ||
14 | ФК Атмосфера | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 : 12 | 6 | ||
15 | Банга Гаргздай 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 12 | 4 | ||
16 | FK Siauliai II | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 : 15 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ритериай | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 10 | ||
2 | Нептунас Клайпеда | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | БФА Вилнюс | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
4 | ФК Бабрунгас | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 : 6 | 7 | ||
5 | ФК Таурас | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 7 | ||
6 | Невезис | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 3 | 6 | ||
7 | Паневезис 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 5 | ||
8 | ФК Гарлиава | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
9 | Екранас | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 5 | ||
10 | BE1 NFA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
11 | ФК Атмосфера | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
12 | ФК Миния | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
13 | Кауно Жалгирис 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
14 | Хегелман Литауен 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 11 | 3 | ||
15 | FK Siauliai II | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 8 | 1 | ||
16 | Банга Гаргздай 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BE1 NFA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 : 6 | 12 | ||
2 | Нептунас Клайпеда | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 8 | ||
3 | Невезис | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
4 | Ритериай | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Кауно Жалгирис 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
6 | ФК Бабрунгас | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
7 | Хегелман Литауен 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 5 | ||
8 | ФК Миния | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 5 | ||
9 | Екранас | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 5 | ||
10 | БФА Вилнюс | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
11 | Паневезис 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
12 | ФК Таурас | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 4 | ||
13 | Банга Гаргздай 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 4 | ||
14 | ФК Атмосфера | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 3 | ||
15 | ФК Гарлиава | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 2 | ||
16 | FK Siauliai II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |