Stadium: ZELPO Arena Round: 7
Home Manager: Mikulas Radvanyi Away Manager:
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КФК Комарно | 21 | 4 | 3 | 60 : 22 | 67 | ||
2 | Татран Пресов | 18 | 6 | 4 | 50 : 19 | 60 | ||
3 | ФК Петражалка | 17 | 7 | 4 | 57 : 27 | 58 | ||
4 | Хумене | 13 | 8 | 7 | 41 : 31 | 47 | ||
5 | МСК Поважска Бистрица | 12 | 11 | 5 | 47 : 34 | 47 | ||
6 | Пучов | 13 | 4 | 11 | 49 : 47 | 43 | ||
7 | Жилина Б | 12 | 4 | 12 | 56 : 56 | 40 | ||
8 | Спартак Миява | 11 | 7 | 10 | 39 : 40 | 40 | ||
9 | Татран Липтовски Микулас | 11 | 3 | 14 | 47 : 48 | 36 | ||
10 | Похроние | 10 | 6 | 12 | 41 : 47 | 36 | ||
11 | СТК Саморин | 9 | 7 | 12 | 46 : 55 | 34 | ||
12 | Славой Требишов | 9 | 5 | 14 | 33 : 47 | 32 | ||
13 | Слован Братислава Б | 9 | 5 | 14 | 42 : 53 | 32 | ||
14 | ОФК Малженице | 6 | 7 | 15 | 34 : 46 | 25 | ||
15 | Долни Кубин | 3 | 8 | 17 | 23 : 62 | 17 | ||
16 | Списка Нова Вес | 2 | 4 | 22 | 19 : 50 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КФК Комарно | 11 | 3 | 0 | 36 : 8 | 36 | ||
2 | Татран Пресов | 11 | 3 | 0 | 29 : 7 | 36 | ||
3 | ФК Петражалка | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28 : 10 | 30 | ||
4 | Хумене | 9 | 1 | 4 | 21 : 10 | 28 | ||
5 | Спартак Миява | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24 : 19 | 27 | ||
6 | МСК Поважска Бистрица | 6 | 6 | 2 | 27 : 17 | 24 | ||
7 | Жилина Б | 7 | 1 | 6 | 35 : 28 | 22 | ||
8 | СТК Саморин | 6 | 4 | 4 | 32 : 33 | 22 | ||
9 | Похроние | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19 : 21 | 21 | ||
10 | Пучов | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 20 | 21 | ||
11 | Татран Липтовски Микулас | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27 : 25 | 19 | ||
12 | ОФК Малженице | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 16 | 19 | ||
13 | Славой Требишов | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 18 | 18 | ||
14 | Слован Братислава Б | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 27 | 18 | ||
15 | Долни Кубин | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 25 | 13 | ||
16 | Списка Нова Вес | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 : 16 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КФК Комарно | 10 | 1 | 3 | 24 : 14 | 31 | ||
2 | ФК Петражалка | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29 : 17 | 28 | ||
3 | Татран Пресов | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21 : 12 | 24 | ||
4 | МСК Поважска Бистрица | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20 : 17 | 23 | ||
5 | Пучов | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28 : 27 | 22 | ||
6 | Хумене | 4 | 7 | 3 | 20 : 21 | 19 | ||
7 | Жилина Б | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 28 | 18 | ||
8 | Татран Липтовски Микулас | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 23 | 17 | ||
9 | Похроние | 4 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 26 | 15 | ||
10 | Славой Требишов | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16 : 29 | 14 | ||
11 | Слован Братислава Б | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18 : 26 | 14 | ||
12 | Спартак Миява | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 21 | 13 | ||
13 | СТК Саморин | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14 : 22 | 12 | ||
14 | ОФК Малженице | 1 | 3 | 9 | 15 : 30 | 6 | ||
15 | Долни Кубин | 0 | 4 | 10 | 8 : 37 | 4 | ||
16 | Списка Нова Вес | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9 : 34 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |