Stadium: Ljungbergsplanen Round: 18
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Енкьопингс | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22 : 6 | 20 | ||
2 | Арланда | 6 | 2 | 0 | 24 : 10 | 20 | ||
3 | ФК Ярфала | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16 : 9 | 18 | ||
4 | Йостеракер Юнайтед | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 16 | ||
5 | ИК Вигбихолм | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 12 | 15 | ||
6 | Фалу | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 11 | 14 | ||
7 | ФК Гуте | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 15 | 11 | ||
8 | ИК Франке | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 : 13 | 11 | ||
9 | Кунгсангенс | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 : 8 | 9 | ||
10 | ФОК Фарста | 2 | 3 | 4 | 17 : 20 | 9 | ||
11 | Худисквал | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 : 15 | 7 | ||
12 | Sandvikens AIK FK | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 : 16 | 5 | ||
13 | Скилйебо СК | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 : 16 | 4 | ||
14 | Далкурд | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 : 32 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Енкьопингс | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | Арланда | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 5 | 10 | ||
3 | ИК Вигбихолм | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 8 | ||
4 | ФК Гуте | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 7 | ||
5 | ФК Ярфала | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | Фалу | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 5 | ||
7 | Йостеракер Юнайтед | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
8 | ФОК Фарста | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 14 | 4 | ||
9 | ИК Франке | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 4 | ||
10 | Скилйебо СК | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 4 | ||
11 | Sandvikens AIK FK | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 3 | ||
12 | Кунгсангенс | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 4 | 3 | ||
13 | Худисквал | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 2 | ||
14 | Далкурд | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 14 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Йостеракер Юнайтед | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | ФК Ярфала | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 12 | ||
3 | Арланда | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 10 | ||
4 | Фалу | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 9 | ||
5 | Енкьопингс | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 8 | ||
6 | ИК Франке | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 7 | ||
7 | ИК Вигбихолм | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 8 | 7 | ||
8 | Кунгсангенс | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
9 | Худисквал | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 5 | ||
10 | ФОК Фарста | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 5 | ||
11 | ФК Гуте | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 4 | ||
12 | Sandvikens AIK FK | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 10 | 2 | ||
13 | Скилйебо СК | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 7 | 0 | ||
14 | Далкурд | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 18 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |