Време: Дъждовно Stadium: Uhuru Stadium Терен: Добро Round: 28
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young Africans | 26 | 2 | 2 | 71 : 14 | 80 | ||
2 | Азам | 21 | 6 | 3 | 63 : 21 | 69 | ||
3 | Симба Спорт Клуб | 21 | 6 | 3 | 59 : 25 | 69 | ||
4 | Коустал Юниън | 11 | 10 | 9 | 22 : 19 | 43 | ||
5 | KMC FC | 8 | 13 | 9 | 27 : 39 | 37 | ||
6 | Намунго | 8 | 12 | 10 | 27 : 29 | 36 | ||
7 | Ихефу | 9 | 9 | 12 | 29 : 36 | 36 | ||
8 | Машужа | 9 | 8 | 13 | 30 : 33 | 35 | ||
9 | Танзания Призънс | 7 | 13 | 10 | 29 : 35 | 34 | ||
10 | Кагера Шугър | 7 | 13 | 10 | 23 : 32 | 34 | ||
11 | Сингида Фоунтен Гейт ФК | 8 | 9 | 13 | 29 : 39 | 33 | ||
12 | Дондома Жижи | 8 | 9 | 13 | 19 : 32 | 33 | ||
13 | ДжКТ Танзания | 6 | 14 | 10 | 21 : 30 | 32 | ||
14 | Табора Юнайтед | 5 | 12 | 13 | 20 : 41 | 27 | ||
15 | Geita Gold | 5 | 10 | 15 | 18 : 38 | 25 | ||
16 | Мтибва Шугър | 5 | 6 | 19 | 30 : 54 | 21 |
Champions League | |
CAF Confederation Cup | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young Africans | 15 | 0 | 0 | 40 : 6 | 45 | ||
2 | Азам | 11 | 2 | 2 | 37 : 14 | 35 | ||
3 | Симба Спорт Клуб | 11 | 2 | 2 | 30 : 12 | 35 | ||
4 | Коустал Юниън | 7 | 5 | 3 | 12 : 5 | 26 | ||
5 | Намунго | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 16 | 25 | ||
6 | Ихефу | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17 : 12 | 24 | ||
7 | KMC FC | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20 : 18 | 24 | ||
8 | Машужа | 7 | 2 | 6 | 18 : 15 | 23 | ||
9 | Табора Юнайтед | 5 | 7 | 3 | 13 : 15 | 22 | ||
10 | Кагера Шугър | 4 | 9 | 2 | 13 : 14 | 21 | ||
11 | Дондома Жижи | 5 | 6 | 4 | 9 : 11 | 21 | ||
12 | Танзания Призънс | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 16 | 20 | ||
13 | ДжКТ Танзания | 4 | 7 | 4 | 11 : 11 | 19 | ||
14 | Сингида Фоунтен Гейт ФК | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 18 | ||
15 | Мтибва Шугър | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17 : 22 | 15 | ||
16 | Geita Gold | 3 | 6 | 6 | 10 : 17 | 15 |
Champions League | |
CAF Confederation Cup | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young Africans | 11 | 2 | 2 | 31 : 8 | 35 | ||
2 | Азам | 10 | 4 | 1 | 26 : 7 | 34 | ||
3 | Симба Спорт Клуб | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29 : 13 | 34 | ||
4 | Коустал Юниън | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10 : 14 | 17 | ||
5 | Сингида Фоунтен Гейт ФК | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 : 22 | 15 | ||
6 | Танзания Призънс | 2 | 8 | 5 | 13 : 19 | 14 | ||
7 | Кагера Шугър | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 : 18 | 13 | ||
8 | ДжКТ Танзания | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 : 19 | 13 | ||
9 | KMC FC | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 : 21 | 13 | ||
10 | Машужа | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12 : 18 | 12 | ||
11 | Дондома Жижи | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 : 21 | 12 | ||
12 | Ихефу | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 : 24 | 12 | ||
13 | Намунго | 1 | 8 | 6 | 8 : 13 | 11 | ||
14 | Geita Gold | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8 : 21 | 10 | ||
15 | Мтибва Шугър | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13 : 32 | 6 | ||
16 | Табора Юнайтед | 0 | 5 | 10 | 7 : 26 | 5 |
Champions League | |
CAF Confederation Cup | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoff |