Stadium: Tose Proeski National Arena Round: 4
Home Manager: Ratko Dostanic Away Manager: Aleksandar Vasoski
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Струга Трим и Лум | 20 | 4 | 9 | 56 : 33 | 64 | ||
2 | Шкендия Тетово | 18 | 10 | 5 | 55 : 27 | 64 | ||
3 | Шкупи Скопие | 17 | 11 | 5 | 42 : 23 | 62 | ||
4 | Тиквеш Кавадарци | 12 | 8 | 13 | 41 : 40 | 44 | ||
5 | Силекс | 10 | 13 | 10 | 36 : 40 | 43 | ||
6 | Гостивар | 9 | 15 | 9 | 32 : 38 | 42 | ||
7 | Академия Пандев | 11 | 9 | 13 | 34 : 33 | 42 | ||
8 | Работнички Скопие | 12 | 6 | 15 | 29 : 34 | 42 | ||
9 | ФК Воска Спорт | 10 | 12 | 11 | 37 : 41 | 42 | ||
10 | Вардар Скопие | 10 | 7 | 16 | 28 : 43 | 37 | ||
11 | ФК Македония | 8 | 5 | 20 | 29 : 44 | 29 | ||
12 | Брегалница Щип | 6 | 10 | 17 | 27 : 50 | 28 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шкупи Скопие | 13 | 3 | 1 | 30 : 9 | 42 | ||
2 | Струга Трим и Лум | 12 | 2 | 3 | 34 : 17 | 38 | ||
3 | Шкендия Тетово | 11 | 5 | 1 | 34 : 12 | 38 | ||
4 | Тиквеш Кавадарци | 10 | 5 | 2 | 26 : 16 | 35 | ||
5 | Академия Пандев | 9 | 5 | 2 | 23 : 10 | 32 | ||
6 | Силекс | 8 | 7 | 2 | 21 : 13 | 31 | ||
7 | Работнички Скопие | 9 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 10 | 30 | ||
8 | Гостивар | 7 | 7 | 3 | 19 : 16 | 28 | ||
9 | ФК Воска Спорт | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22 : 18 | 24 | ||
10 | Вардар Скопие | 7 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 17 | 24 | ||
11 | Брегалница Щип | 6 | 6 | 4 | 18 : 19 | 24 | ||
12 | ФК Македония | 6 | 3 | 7 | 12 : 14 | 21 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Струга Трим и Лум | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22 : 16 | 26 | ||
2 | Шкендия Тетово | 7 | 5 | 4 | 21 : 15 | 26 | ||
3 | Шкупи Скопие | 4 | 8 | 4 | 12 : 14 | 20 | ||
4 | ФК Воска Спорт | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15 : 23 | 18 | ||
5 | Гостивар | 2 | 8 | 6 | 13 : 22 | 14 | ||
6 | Вардар Скопие | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 : 26 | 13 | ||
7 | Работнички Скопие | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 : 24 | 12 | ||
8 | Силекс | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 : 27 | 12 | ||
9 | Академия Пандев | 2 | 4 | 11 | 11 : 23 | 10 | ||
10 | Тиквеш Кавадарци | 2 | 3 | 11 | 15 : 24 | 9 | ||
11 | ФК Македония | 2 | 2 | 13 | 17 : 30 | 8 | ||
12 | Брегалница Щип | 0 | 4 | 13 | 9 : 31 | 4 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |