Stadium: Stadionul Dacia Round: 4
Home Manager: Daniel Ionel Oprita Away Manager: Eugen Neagoe
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Университатеа Крайова | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | ФК Волунтари | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 5 | ||
3 | ФК Бузау | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | КС Тунари | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
6 | Фарул Констанца | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 7 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | У Крайова 1948 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | Оцелул Галац | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 5 | ||
3 | ФКСБ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | Динамо Букурещ | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
5 | СКМ Залау | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
6 | Бихор Орадеа | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Университатеа Клуж | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | Клуж | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 5 | ||
3 | Рапид Букурещ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Стяуа Букурещ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 4 | ||
5 | КСМ Александрия | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
6 | Ботошани | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Корвинул Хунедоара | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Херманщад | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 7 | ||
3 | Петролул Плоещ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | АЧС Сепси | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
5 | Хиндия Търговище | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 5 | 0 | ||
6 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 14 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Университатеа Крайова | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | ФК Волунтари | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | КС Тунари | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
4 | ФК Бузау | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
6 | Фарул Констанца | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | У Крайова 1948 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | СКМ Залау | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
3 | Динамо Букурещ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 2 | ||
4 | Оцелул Галац | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Бихор Орадеа | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
6 | ФКСБ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КСМ Александрия | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
2 | Университатеа Клуж | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Рапид Букурещ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Стяуа Букурещ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
5 | Клуж | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Ботошани | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Корвинул Хунедоара | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Петролул Плоещ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
3 | Херманщад | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | АЧС Сепси | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Хиндия Търговище | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
6 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 14 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Университатеа Крайова | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
2 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | ФК Волунтари | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
4 | ФК Бузау | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | КС Тунари | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Фарул Констанца | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 7 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Оцелул Галац | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 4 | ||
2 | У Крайова 1948 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | ФКСБ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | Динамо Букурещ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | СКМ Залау | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Бихор Орадеа | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Университатеа Клуж | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Клуж | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 5 | ||
3 | Рапид Букурещ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
4 | Стяуа Букурещ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | КСМ Александрия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Ботошани | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Херманщад | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Петролул Плоещ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Корвинул Хунедоара | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | АЧС Сепси | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
5 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Хиндия Търговище | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Playoffs |