Stadium: Estadio Jose Maria Minella Round: 6
Referee: Patricio Hernan Loustau Home Manager: Gustavo Alvarez Away Manager: Mario Alfredo Sciacqua
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ривър Плейт | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Талерес де Кордоба | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Естудиантес | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | ||
4 | Расинг Клуб | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 4 | ||
5 | Уракан | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | Химнасия ЛП | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
7 | Индепендиенте Ривадавия | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | ||
8 | Институто Кордоба | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
9 | Баракас Сентрал | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
9 | Унион Санта Фе | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
11 | Бока Хуниорс | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
12 | Нюелс | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
13 | Велез Сарсфийлд | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
14 | Атлетико Тукуман | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
14 | Депортиво Риестра | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
16 | Архентинос Хуниорс | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
17 | Росарио Централ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
18 | Сармиенто | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
19 | Банфийлд | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
19 | Сан Лоренцо | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
19 | Тигре | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
22 | Годой Круз | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
23 | Дефенса и Джустиция | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
24 | KA Индепендиенте | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
24 | Ланус | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
26 | Platense | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 | ||
27 | Белграно | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 7 | 1 | ||
28 | Central Cordoba | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ривър Плейт | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Расинг Клуб | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Уракан | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Химнасия ЛП | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Талерес де Кордоба | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Естудиантес | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Нюелс | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | Архентинос Хуниорс | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | Атлетико Тукуман | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
9 | Депортиво Риестра | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
9 | Унион Санта Фе | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
9 | Велез Сарсфийлд | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
13 | Белграно | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 1 | ||
14 | Банфийлд | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
14 | Баракас Сентрал | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
14 | Росарио Централ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
14 | Сан Лоренцо | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
14 | Дефенса и Джустиция | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
14 | Институто Кордоба | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
20 | Platense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
20 | Индепендиенте Ривадавия | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
22 | Бока Хуниорс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
23 | Сармиенто | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
24 | Тигре | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
24 | Годой Круз | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
26 | Central Cordoba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
27 | KA Индепендиенте | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
28 | Ланус | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Талерес де Кордоба | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Индепендиенте Ривадавия | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Бока Хуниорс | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Институто Кордоба | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Баракас Сентрал | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Естудиантес | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | Расинг Клуб | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 1 | ||
8 | Уракан | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | Ланус | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | Сармиенто | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | Тигре | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | Химнасия ЛП | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | Унион Санта Фе | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
14 | KA Индепендиенте | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
14 | Годой Круз | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
16 | Ривър Плейт | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
17 | Росарио Централ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
18 | Банфийлд | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
18 | Сан Лоренцо | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
18 | Нюелс | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
21 | Дефенса и Джустиция | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
21 | Велез Сарсфийлд | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
23 | Атлетико Тукуман | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
23 | Platense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
23 | Депортиво Риестра | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
26 | Архентинос Хуниорс | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
26 | Белграно | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
26 | Central Cordoba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores |