Stadium: Stadion im. Ojca Wladyslawa Augustynka Round: 17
Referee: Damian Sylwestrzak Home Manager: Tomasz Kafarski Away Manager: Jacek Trzeciak
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Лехия Гданск | 19 | 5 | 7 | 53 : 26 | 62 | ||
2 | Арка Гдиня | 17 | 8 | 6 | 50 : 31 | 59 | ||
3 | ГКС Катовице | 15 | 8 | 8 | 59 : 31 | 53 | ||
4 | Висла Плоцк | 14 | 9 | 8 | 44 : 39 | 51 | ||
5 | ГКС Тихи 71 | 16 | 3 | 12 | 40 : 37 | 51 | ||
6 | Висла Краков | 13 | 10 | 7 | 56 : 37 | 49 | ||
7 | Гурник Ленчна | 12 | 13 | 6 | 31 : 26 | 49 | ||
8 | Мотор Люблин | 14 | 7 | 10 | 41 : 37 | 49 | ||
9 | Одра Ополе | 13 | 7 | 11 | 36 : 31 | 46 | ||
10 | Миедз Легница | 10 | 12 | 9 | 40 : 33 | 42 | ||
11 | Стал Жешув | 12 | 6 | 13 | 45 : 55 | 42 | ||
12 | Знич Пружков | 11 | 5 | 15 | 29 : 38 | 38 | ||
13 | Термалика Нечеча | 8 | 11 | 12 | 45 : 47 | 35 | ||
14 | Хробри Глогов | 9 | 8 | 14 | 31 : 48 | 35 | ||
15 | Полония Варшава | 7 | 10 | 14 | 38 : 46 | 31 | ||
16 | Ресовия Жешув | 8 | 6 | 17 | 35 : 55 | 30 | ||
17 | Подбескидие Биелско Бяла | 4 | 11 | 16 | 24 : 50 | 23 | ||
18 | Заглебие Сосновиец | 2 | 9 | 19 | 19 : 49 | 15 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Лехия Гданск | 13 | 2 | 1 | 35 : 7 | 41 | ||
2 | Висла Плоцк | 11 | 2 | 3 | 28 : 15 | 35 | ||
3 | Арка Гдиня | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29 : 13 | 34 | ||
4 | ГКС Катовице | 10 | 3 | 3 | 34 : 10 | 33 | ||
5 | ГКС Тихи 71 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 21 : 13 | 28 | ||
6 | Висла Краков | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32 : 16 | 28 | ||
7 | Гурник Ленчна | 6 | 8 | 2 | 18 : 10 | 26 | ||
8 | Одра Ополе | 7 | 4 | 4 | 16 : 11 | 25 | ||
9 | Мотор Люблин | 6 | 6 | 3 | 23 : 22 | 24 | ||
10 | Миедз Легница | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22 : 15 | 23 | ||
11 | Стал Жешув | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26 : 25 | 21 | ||
12 | Знич Пружков | 6 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 16 | 21 | ||
13 | Хробри Глогов | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15 : 24 | 20 | ||
14 | Термалика Нечеча | 4 | 7 | 5 | 21 : 25 | 19 | ||
15 | Ресовия Жешув | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16 : 22 | 17 | ||
16 | Подбескидие Биелско Бяла | 3 | 7 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 16 | ||
17 | Полония Варшава | 2 | 5 | 8 | 20 : 27 | 11 | ||
18 | Заглебие Сосновиец | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10 : 27 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Арка Гдиня | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 18 | 25 | ||
2 | Мотор Люблин | 8 | 1 | 7 | 18 : 15 | 25 | ||
3 | Гурник Ленчна | 6 | 5 | 4 | 13 : 16 | 23 | ||
4 | ГКС Тихи 71 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 24 | 23 | ||
5 | Висла Краков | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24 : 21 | 21 | ||
6 | Одра Ополе | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20 : 20 | 21 | ||
7 | Лехия Гданск | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18 : 19 | 21 | ||
8 | Стал Жешув | 6 | 3 | 7 | 19 : 30 | 21 | ||
9 | Полония Варшава | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 19 | 20 | ||
10 | ГКС Катовице | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25 : 21 | 20 | ||
11 | Миедз Легница | 4 | 7 | 5 | 18 : 18 | 19 | ||
12 | Знич Пружков | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13 : 22 | 17 | ||
13 | Висла Плоцк | 3 | 7 | 5 | 16 : 24 | 16 | ||
14 | Термалика Нечеча | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24 : 22 | 16 | ||
15 | Хробри Глогов | 3 | 6 | 7 | 16 : 24 | 15 | ||
16 | Ресовия Жешув | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19 : 33 | 13 | ||
17 | Заглебие Сосновиец | 1 | 6 | 8 | 9 : 22 | 9 | ||
18 | Подбескидие Биелско Бяла | 1 | 4 | 10 | 8 : 30 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |