Stadium: Gazovik Stadium Round: 12
Referee: Pavel Kukuyan Home Manager: Vladimir Fedotov Away Manager: Dmitry Khokhlov
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Динамо Москва | 15 | 8 | 5 | 49 : 37 | 53 | ||
2 | Зенит Ст Петербург | 15 | 6 | 7 | 45 : 25 | 51 | ||
3 | Краснодар | 14 | 8 | 6 | 41 : 27 | 50 | ||
4 | Локомотив Москва | 12 | 11 | 5 | 47 : 37 | 47 | ||
5 | Спартак Москва | 13 | 7 | 8 | 38 : 31 | 46 | ||
6 | ЦСКА Москва | 10 | 12 | 6 | 48 : 38 | 42 | ||
7 | Рубин Казан | 11 | 8 | 9 | 29 : 34 | 41 | ||
8 | Криля Советов | 11 | 7 | 10 | 44 : 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Ростов | 11 | 7 | 10 | 40 : 43 | 40 | ||
10 | ФК Ахмат Грозни | 10 | 5 | 13 | 32 : 38 | 35 | ||
11 | Нижний Новгород | 8 | 5 | 15 | 26 : 44 | 29 | ||
12 | Оренбург | 7 | 8 | 13 | 31 : 38 | 29 | ||
13 | Урал | 7 | 8 | 13 | 27 : 41 | 29 | ||
14 | Факел Воронеж | 6 | 11 | 11 | 20 : 29 | 29 | ||
15 | Балтика Калининград | 7 | 5 | 16 | 31 : 37 | 26 | ||
16 | ПФК Сочи | 5 | 8 | 15 | 34 : 44 | 23 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Краснодар | 10 | 2 | 2 | 23 : 11 | 32 | ||
2 | Спартак Москва | 9 | 3 | 2 | 21 : 13 | 30 | ||
3 | Динамо Москва | 9 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 15 | 29 | ||
4 | Ростов | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26 : 18 | 28 | ||
5 | Зенит Ст Петербург | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 11 | 26 | ||
6 | Криля Советов | 7 | 5 | 2 | 29 : 16 | 26 | ||
7 | ЦСКА Москва | 7 | 5 | 2 | 27 : 16 | 26 | ||
8 | Локомотив Москва | 6 | 7 | 1 | 22 : 16 | 25 | ||
9 | Нижний Новгород | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 16 | 24 | ||
10 | Оренбург | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20 : 16 | 21 | ||
11 | Балтика Калининград | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 16 | 21 | ||
12 | Рубин Казан | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15 : 18 | 20 | ||
13 | ФК Ахмат Грозни | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 : 21 | 18 | ||
14 | Урал | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 21 | 18 | ||
15 | ПФК Сочи | 4 | 5 | 5 | 22 : 18 | 17 | ||
16 | Факел Воронеж | 3 | 7 | 4 | 10 : 10 | 16 |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Зенит Ст Петербург | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 14 | 25 | ||
2 | Динамо Москва | 6 | 6 | 2 | 28 : 22 | 24 | ||
3 | Локомотив Москва | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25 : 21 | 22 | ||
4 | Рубин Казан | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14 : 16 | 21 | ||
5 | Краснодар | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18 : 16 | 18 | ||
6 | ФК Ахмат Грозни | 5 | 2 | 7 | 12 : 17 | 17 | ||
7 | Спартак Москва | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 18 | 16 | ||
8 | ЦСКА Москва | 3 | 7 | 4 | 21 : 22 | 16 | ||
9 | Криля Советов | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 23 | 14 | ||
10 | Факел Воронеж | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 19 | 13 | ||
11 | Ростов | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14 : 25 | 12 | ||
12 | Урал | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 : 20 | 11 | ||
13 | Оренбург | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 : 22 | 8 | ||
14 | ПФК Сочи | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 : 26 | 6 | ||
15 | Балтика Калининград | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 : 21 | 5 | ||
16 | Нижний Новгород | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 : 28 | 5 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |