Stadium: Volna Stadium Round: 9
Home Manager: Vitaliy Kirilko Away Manager: Vyacheslav Levchuk
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Молодечно-Дюш-4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 5 | 19 | ||
2 | БАТЕ Борисов резерви | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 9 | 16 | ||
3 | Maxline Rogachev | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 14 | ||
4 | Niva Dolbizno | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 10 | 14 | ||
5 | ФК Лида | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 13 | ||
6 | Волна Пинск | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 13 | ||
7 | Белшина Бобруйск | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 : 8 | 10 | ||
8 | Динамо Минск резерви | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 7 | 10 | ||
9 | Торпедо Жодино резерви | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 15 | 8 | ||
10 | Островец | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 8 | ||
11 | Бумпром | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 11 | 7 | ||
12 | Локомотив Гомел | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 : 10 | 7 | ||
13 | Орша | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 13 | 6 | ||
14 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 : 14 | 6 | ||
15 | ФК Слоним | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 14 | 5 | ||
16 | Барановичи | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 : 11 | 5 | ||
17 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 4 | ||
18 | Енергетик-БГУ Минск | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 9 | -5 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Молодечно-Дюш-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | БАТЕ Борисов резерви | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
3 | Островец | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Белшина Бобруйск | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | Волна Пинск | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 6 | ||
7 | Локомотив Гомел | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 5 | ||
8 | Орша | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 4 | ||
9 | Maxline Rogachev | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
10 | Динамо Минск резерви | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
11 | Барановичи | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
12 | ФК Лида | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 4 | ||
13 | Енергетик-БГУ Минск | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 3 | ||
14 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
15 | Торпедо Жодино резерви | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 13 | 2 | ||
16 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 1 | ||
17 | Бумпром | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 0 | ||
18 | ФК Слоним | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 12 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niva Dolbizno | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 6 | 12 | ||
2 | Maxline Rogachev | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Молодечно-Дюш-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 10 | ||
4 | Белшина Бобруйск | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 9 | ||
5 | ФК Лида | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 9 | ||
6 | БАТЕ Борисов резерви | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 9 | ||
7 | Волна Пинск | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
8 | Бумпром | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 7 | ||
9 | Торпедо Жодино резерви | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
10 | Динамо Минск резерви | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
11 | ФК Слоним | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
12 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 3 | ||
13 | Локомотив Гомел | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
14 | Енергетик-БГУ Минск | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 | ||
15 | Орша | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 2 | ||
16 | Островец | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 1 | ||
17 | Барановичи | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 8 | 1 | ||
18 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |