01/25 18:30 |
- |
Интермарин жени v KS BAT Sierakowice Women
|
3-0
|
01/25 18:20 |
- |
GTS Volley Women v Мерида жени
|
0-3
|
01/25 17:00 |
- |
Young Wolves Women v Volley Team Wronski Women
|
0-3
|
01/25 17:00 |
- |
Aktywne Kosakowo Women v Power Team Women
|
3-0
|
01/18 18:30 |
- |
Kaszubki Women v Pink Panthers Women
|
0-3
|
01/18 18:30 |
- |
Oldschool Women v Volley Team Wronski Women
|
0-3
|
01/18 17:00 |
- |
Kampari Przodkowo Women v Мерида жени
|
2-3
|
01/18 17:00 |
- |
GTS Volley Women v KS BAT Sierakowice Women
|
2-3
|
01/11 18:30 |
- |
High Five Women v Интермарин жени
|
1-3
|
01/11 18:30 |
- |
Pikieta Lubiana Women v Volley Power Women
|
3-0
|
01/11 17:00 |
- |
AWKS Wejherowo Women v Aktywne Kosakowo Women
|
0-3
|
01/11 17:00 |
- |
Power Team Women v Young Wolves Women
|
3-0
|
01/04 18:30 |
- |
Old School Women v Young Wolves Women
|
1-3
|
01/04 18:30 |
- |
Kaszubki Women v Aktywne Kosakowo Women
|
0-3
|
01/04 17:00 |
- |
Kampari Przodkowo Women v KS BAT Sierakowice Women
|
3-2
|
01/04 17:00 |
- |
Со Сори жени v Volley Power Women
|
0-0
|
12/21 17:00 |
- |
Wzgorze Women v Aktywne Kosakowo Women
|
1-3
|
12/12 19:00 |
- |
Palac Mlodziezy Bydgoszcz Women v Bluszczowa Rzeka Bydgoszcz Women
|
View
|
12/11 17:15 |
- |
UTP Bydgoszcz Women v CM UMK Bydgoszcz Women
|
3-1
|
12/07 17:30 |
- |
Power Team Women v Oldschool Women
|
2-3
|
12/07 17:00 |
- |
Kaszubki Women v AWKS Wejherowo Women
|
0-3
|
12/07 17:00 |
- |
Со Сори жени v Pikieta Lubiana Women
|
3-0
|
12/07 17:00 |
- |
High Five Women v GTS Volley Women
|
3-0
|
12/05 19:30 |
- |
CM UMK Bydgoszcz Women v Palac Mlodziezy Bydgoszcz Women
|
3-0
|
11/28 18:30 |
- |
Special Space 4FUN Bydgoszcz Women v CM UMK Bydgoszcz Women
|
2-3
|
11/27 17:15 |
- |
UTP Bydgoszcz Women v Палац Бидгошч жени
|
3-1
|
11/23 18:30 |
- |
Positive Team Women v Pikieta Lubiana Women
|
3-0
|
11/23 18:30 |
- |
Bream Team Women v Интермарин жени
|
3-1
|
11/23 17:00 |
- |
Wzgorze Women v AWKS Wejherowo Women
|
3-1
|
11/23 17:00 |
- |
Ks Alfa Kartuzy Women v Young Wolves Women
|
3-2
|