Date | R | Домакин v Гост | - |
---|---|---|---|
04/28 16:30 | 27 | [9] Атлетико Валядолид v БМ.Гранолер [4] | 36-30 |
04/28 15:00 | 27 | [13] Сиудад Енкантада v БМ Бенидорм [11] | 24-24 |
04/28 10:00 | 27 | [12] Анхел Хименес-Пуенте Хенил v БМ Нава [7] | 28-32 |
04/27 18:30 | 27 | [4] BM Logroño La Rioja v Анайтасуна [8] | 32-25 |
04/27 17:00 | 27 | [11] Торелавега v БМ Синфин [15] | 26-24 |
04/27 15:30 | 27 | [16] Пуерто Сагунто v БМ Хуеска [9] | 31-34 |
04/26 18:00 | 27 | [2] Бидасоа Ирун v БМ Кангас [14] | 34-23 |
04/21 16:30 | 26 | [9] Анайтасуна v Атлетико Валядолид [7] | 39-35 |
04/21 15:00 | 26 | [5] Адемар Леон v Бидасоа Ирун [2] | 33-32 |
04/21 10:30 | 26 | [6] БМ Нава v BM Logroño La Rioja [4] | 26-27 |
04/20 19:00 | 26 | [15] БМ Синфин v Барселона [1] | 16-37 |
04/20 17:30 | 26 | [14] БМ Кангас v Пуерто Сагунто [16] | 35-29 |
04/20 16:00 | 26 | [12] БМ Бенидорм v Анхел Хименес-Пуенте Хенил [10] | 31-27 |
04/19 19:30 | 26 | [3] БМ.Гранолер v Торелавега [10] | 29-26 |
04/19 18:00 | 26 | [11] БМ Хуеска v Сиудад Енкантада [13] | 33-26 |
04/17 18:00 | 27 | [1] Барселона v Адемар Леон [5] | 39-29 |
04/14 18:00 | 25 | [9] Торелавега v Анайтасуна [11] | 26-37 |
04/14 16:30 | 25 | [10] БМ Хуеска v БМ Кангас [14] | 29-38 |
04/14 15:00 | 25 | [13] Сиудад Енкантада v Анхел Хименес-Пуенте Хенил [8] | 28-27 |
04/14 10:45 | 25 | [7] Атлетико Валядолид v БМ Нава [6] | 32-29 |
04/13 17:30 | 25 | [4] BM Logroño La Rioja v БМ Бенидорм [12] | 33-23 |
04/13 16:00 | 25 | [1] Барселона v БМ.Гранолер [3] | 40-37 |
04/13 15:30 | 25 | [16] Пуерто Сагунто v Адемар Леон [5] | 27-31 |
04/13 14:00 | 25 | [2] Бидасоа Ирун v БМ Синфин [15] | 36-24 |
04/07 17:00 | 24 | [14] БМ Кангас v Сиудад Енкантада [13] | 34-31 |
04/07 15:30 | 24 | [15] БМ Синфин v Пуерто Сагунто [16] | 27-27 |
04/07 11:00 | 24 | [3] БМ.Гранолер v Бидасоа Ирун [2] | 30-30 |
04/06 18:30 | 24 | [6] Адемар Леон v БМ Хуеска [10] | 35-29 |
04/06 17:00 | 24 | [11] Анайтасуна v Барселона [1] | 24-40 |
04/06 15:30 | 24 | [6] БМ Нава v Торелавега [8] | 34-33 |
Liga Asobal is the premier professional handball league in Spain. It was founded in 1958 with the name of División de Honor, changing its name to the current name in 1990. The Liga ASOBAL, which is played under EHF rules, currently consists of 16 teams, including famous ones like FC Barcelona, Ademar León, Bidasoa and Granollers.
Famous handball players who have played in the league include Jackson Richardson, Talant Dujshebaev, Staffan Olsson, Mikhail Yakimovich, Ólafur Stefánsson, Oleg Kisselev, Alberto Urdiales, Mateo Garralda, Enric Masip, Iñaki Urdangarin, David Barrufet, Kristian Kjelling, Mikkel Hansen, Petar Metličić, Ivano Balić, Juanín García, Mats Olsson, David Davis, László Nagy, Raúl Entrerríos, Alberto Entrerríos, and many others.