05/21 08:00 |
25 |
Карл Фриберг v Morgan Johansson
|
2-6,6-1,6-4
|
05/21 08:00 |
25 |
Марк Дийкхуйцен v Frederik Press
|
1-6,6-3,6-7
|
09/30 09:00 |
29 |
[298] Талон Грекспор v Dzmitry Zhyrmont
[350] |
7-6,6-4
|
09/29 10:10 |
28 |
[350] Dzmitry Zhyrmont v Фред Симонсон
[258] |
6-4,6-4
|
09/29 08:00 |
28 |
Талон Грекспор v Adrien Bossel
|
4-6,7-6,6-2
|
09/28 10:30 |
27 |
[258] Фред Симонсон v Матео Виола
[284] |
6-1,6-4
|
09/28 09:45 |
27 |
Игор Смилански v Dzmitry Zhyrmont
|
7-6,5-7,0-6
|
09/28 08:00 |
27 |
Александър Василенко v Adrien Bossel
|
5-7,3-6
|
09/28 08:00 |
27 |
Талон Грекспор v Жоао Менезес
|
4-6,6-2,6-3
|
09/27 12:00 |
26 |
Антоан Белиер v Жоао Менезес
|
2-6,3-6
|
09/27 11:00 |
26 |
[419] Адриан Бодмер v Фред Симонсон
[258] |
7-6,5-7,4-6
|
09/27 10:50 |
26 |
Daniel Appelgren v Dzmitry Zhyrmont
|
2-6,3-6
|
09/27 09:40 |
26 |
Adrien Bossel v Christian Samuelsson
|
6-4,4-6,6-2
|
09/27 09:30 |
26 |
Алберт Роглан v Александър Василенко
|
1-6,3-6
|
09/27 08:00 |
26 |
[301] Матей Събанов v Матео Виола
[284] |
3-6,4-6
|
09/27 08:00 |
26 |
Талон Грекспор v Simen Sunde Bratholm
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/27 08:00 |
26 |
Игор Смилански v Иван Събанов
|
3-6,7-6,6-4
|
09/26 17:20 |
25 |
Маркус Ериксон v Алберт Роглан
|
5-7,2-6
|
09/26 17:00 |
25 |
Александър Василенко v Patrik Brydolf
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/26 15:00 |
25 |
Christian Samuelsson v Edward Corrie
|
4-6,6-4,6-3
|
09/26 15:00 |
25 |
Kevin Griekspoor v Антоан Белиер
|
4-6,2-6
|
09/26 11:45 |
25 |
Матей Събанов v Лукас Ренард
|
4-6,7-6,6-2
|
09/26 10:50 |
25 |
Талон Грекспор v Edvin Gustafsson
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/26 09:00 |
25 |
Яраслав Шила v Игор Смилански
|
2-6,6-2,1-6
|
09/26 09:00 |
25 |
George Von Massow v Матео Виола
|
0-6,6-4,0-6
|
09/26 09:00 |
25 |
Иван Събанов v Linus Frost
|
4-6,6-4,6-4
|
09/25 12:00 |
25 |
[424] Milos Sekulic v Фред Симонсон
[258] |
5-7,1-6
|
09/25 12:00 |
25 |
Кенет Райсма v Dzmitry Zhyrmont
|
3-6,2-6
|
09/25 08:00 |
25 |
Адриан Бодмер v Филип Бергеви
|
6-4,4-6,6-2
|
09/25 08:00 |
25 |
Daniel Appelgren v Карл Фриберг
|
6-1,6-3
|