05/06 15:30 |
54 |
Олга Парес Азкоития v Eleni Daniilidou
|
6-1,6-7,2-6
|
05/06 14:30 |
54 |
Meritxell Perera Ros v Andrea Martinez
|
3-6,6-2,6-7
|
05/06 14:30 |
54 |
Марина Б Рибера v Blanca Puig Caballero
|
6-1,6-1
|
05/06 10:35 |
54 |
Анастасия Куликова v Aina D Bernabeu
|
6-0,6-1
|
05/06 10:20 |
54 |
Сара Бет Грей v Емма Маццони
|
6-1,6-1
|
05/06 09:00 |
54 |
Гилермина Ная v Мари Вилет
|
Walkover
|
05/06 09:00 |
54 |
Мария Гутиерес Караско v Джулия Пайола
|
6-1,6-2
|
05/06 09:00 |
54 |
Maria J L Moreno v Арес Тейшедо Гарсия
|
7-6,6-1
|
05/05 17:00 |
54 |
Andrea A Fernandez v Eleni Daniilidou
|
0-6,1-6
|
05/05 15:30 |
54 |
Jordan O Mendez v Aina D Bernabeu
|
4-6,2-6
|
05/05 13:00 |
54 |
Lidija Samardzic v Емма Маццони
|
2-6,1-6
|
05/05 13:00 |
54 |
Естер Л Алкараз v Andrea Martinez
|
2-6,3-6
|
05/05 13:00 |
54 |
Blanca Puig Caballero v Ares Llobera Irun
|
6-2,6-4
|
05/05 10:00 |
54 |
Арес Тейшедо Гарсия v Alicia Alegre
|
6-3,6-4
|
05/05 10:00 |
54 |
Ester Valles Pinol v Мари Вилет
|
3-6,1-6
|
05/07 10:05 |
54 |
Ивон С-Реймер v Клаудиа Хосте Феррер
|
6-4,7-6
|
05/07 09:55 |
54 |
Кристина Букса v Marta Garcia Gausi
|
6-2,1-6,7-6
|
05/07 09:35 |
54 |
Каролин Вернер v Maria Joao Koehler
|
6-0,6-2
|
05/07 09:05 |
54 |
Cristina Adamescu v Марина Б Рибера
|
2-6,1-6
|
05/07 08:00 |
54 |
Мариана Дражич v Лидия Морено Ариас
|
7-6,7-5
|
05/07 08:00 |
54 |
Sviatlana Pirazhenka v Мари Вилет
|
6-1,6-4
|
05/07 08:00 |
54 |
Джесика Понче v Джулия Пайола
|
6-1,6-0
|
05/07 08:00 |
54 |
Тео Гравуил v Estrella Cabeza Candela
|
1-6,4-6
|
05/06 12:30 |
54 |
Каролин Вернер v Aina D Bernabeu
|
6-2,6-3
|
05/06 12:30 |
54 |
Meritxell Perera Ros v Марина Басолс Рибера
|
1-6,3-6
|
05/06 12:30 |
54 |
Jordan O Mendez v Maria Joao Koehler
|
3-6,2-6
|
05/06 11:00 |
54 |
Cristina Adamescu v Alexandra Alegre Ferre
|
Retired
|
05/06 11:00 |
54 |
Carla G Romero v Клаудиа Хосте Феррер
|
6-3,0-6,2-6
|
05/06 09:30 |
54 |
Marta Falceto Font v Estrella Cabeza Candela
|
2-6,0-6
|
05/06 09:30 |
54 |
Andrea Martinez v Лидия Морено Ариас
|
1-6,6-4,4-6
|