03/30 10:00 |
29 |
[292] Хане Вандевинкел v Лойс Бойсън
[293] |
0-6,6-7
|
03/29 09:30 |
28 |
[292] Хане Вандевинкел v Нахиа Берекоечеа
[468] |
4-6,7-6,6-0
|
03/29 09:30 |
28 |
[260] Деспина Папамихаил v Лойс Бойсън
[293] |
3-6,6-0,1-6
|
03/28 12:15 |
27 |
[349] Даниела Висман v Хане Вандевинкел
[292] |
6-7,0-6
|
03/28 11:10 |
27 |
[259] Ирене Бурило Ескорихуела v Нахиа Берекоечеа
[468] |
5-7,5-7
|
03/28 09:00 |
27 |
[291] Джули Струплова v Лойс Бойсън
[293] |
5-7,2-6
|
03/28 09:00 |
27 |
[467] Кайза Хенеман v Деспина Папамихаил
[260] |
1-6,6-3,4-6
|
03/27 11:35 |
26 |
[293] Лойс Бойсън v Гиомар Маристани Сулета Де Реалес
[253] |
4-6,6-4,6-0
|
03/27 11:20 |
26 |
[263] Луиза Чирико v Кайза Хенеман
[467] |
3-6,4-6
|
03/27 10:50 |
26 |
[468] Нахиа Берекоечеа v Мая Чвалинска
[296] |
Retired
|
03/27 10:40 |
26 |
[343] Екатерине Горгодзе v Хане Вандевинкел
[292] |
6-4,0-6,3-6
|
03/27 09:00 |
26 |
[291] Джули Струплова v Ребека Питърсън
[299] |
6-1,6-3
|
03/27 09:00 |
26 |
[259] Ирене Бурило Ескорихуела v Ника Радишич
[389] |
6-4,6-4
|
03/27 08:55 |
26 |
[385] Илона Г Джьороие v Деспина Папамихаил
[260] |
4-6,5-7
|
03/27 08:55 |
26 |
[349] Даниела Висман v Екатерина Рейнголд
[433] |
6-2,7-6
|
03/26 15:05 |
25 |
Ани Атанасова v Гиомар Маристани Сулета Де Реалес
|
0-6,0-6
|
03/26 15:00 |
25 |
Лойс Бойсън v Езтер Мери
|
6-1,6-4
|
03/26 14:35 |
25 |
Sara Dols v Деспина Папамихаил
|
2-6,3-6
|
03/26 13:30 |
25 |
Ребека Питърсън v Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur
|
6-0,6-4
|
03/26 13:30 |
25 |
Ruth R Llaverias v Екатерина Рейнголд
|
1-6,3-6
|
03/26 13:05 |
25 |
Мина Ходжич v Кайза Хенеман
|
4-6,4-6
|
03/26 11:55 |
25 |
Михаела Джакович v Хане Вандевинкел
|
0-6,4-6
|
03/26 10:10 |
25 |
Наталия Сабанин v Ника Радишич
|
4-6,2-6
|
03/26 10:00 |
25 |
[296] Мая Чвалинска v Карлота Мартинес Сирес
[261] |
Retired
|
03/26 10:00 |
25 |
Ирене Бурило Ескорихуела v Ариана Гийрлингс
|
6-4,4-6,7-6
|
03/26 09:50 |
25 |
Нахиа Берекоечеа v Kaitlin Quevedo
|
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
03/26 09:00 |
25 |
[291] Джули Струплова v Франческа Курми
[311] |
7-5,6-1
|
03/25 14:25 |
25 |
[263] Луиза Чирико v Мария Бондаренко
[356] |
6-4,6-0
|
03/25 14:20 |
25 |
[385] Илона Г Джьороие v Марта Матуола
[320] |
7-6,6-3
|
03/25 14:00 |
25 |
[343] Екатерине Горгодзе v Вероника Мирошниченко
[315] |
6-3,6-3
|