07/16 09:00 |
29 |
[423] Самуел Винсент Ругери v Клемент Табур
[334] |
6-1,6-7,3-6
|
07/15 15:10 |
28 |
Клемент Табур v Кирил Кивацев
|
6-7,6-3,6-4
|
07/15 14:30 |
28 |
Самуел Винсент Ругери v Габриеле Пенафорти
|
6-2,6-3
|
07/14 19:15 |
27 |
Фаусто Табако v Кирил Кивацев
|
0-6,5-7
|
07/14 16:00 |
27 |
Giorgio Tabacco v Габриеле Пенафорти
|
6-2,1-6,6-7
|
07/14 13:00 |
27 |
[274] Оливер Кралфорд v Самуел Винсент Ругери
[423] |
5-7,4-6
|
07/14 13:00 |
27 |
[328] Сергей Фомин v Клемент Табур
[334] |
1-6,0-6
|
07/13 19:25 |
26 |
Гонсало Буено v Giorgio Tabacco
|
0-6,2-6
|
07/13 16:10 |
26 |
Оливер Кралфорд v Алесандро Печи
|
6-3,6-7,6-4
|
07/13 13:45 |
26 |
Фаусто Табако v Lukas Palovic
|
7-6,7-5
|
07/13 13:25 |
26 |
Сергей Фомин v Лука Джакомини
|
6-2,6-4
|
07/13 12:40 |
26 |
Кирил Кивацев v Моез Ечаргуи
|
2-6,6-3,7-6
|
07/13 11:00 |
26 |
Габриеле Пенафорти v Енрико Дала Вале
|
6-2,7-5
|
07/13 11:00 |
26 |
Франко Ронкадели v Клемент Табур
|
3-6,6-1,0-6
|
07/13 11:00 |
26 |
Луиджи Сорентино v Самуел Винсент Ругери
|
2-6,1-6
|
07/12 18:30 |
25 |
Миха Ветрих v Кирил Кивацев
|
2-6,6-7
|
07/12 16:00 |
25 |
Николас Бруна v Лука Джакомини
|
4-6,4-6
|
07/12 15:10 |
25 |
Лука Микрут v Алесандро Печи
|
4-6,6-4,3-6
|
07/12 15:05 |
25 |
Мариано Таммаро v Моез Ечаргуи
|
2-6,2-6
|
07/12 14:05 |
25 |
Фернандо Ямакита v Габриеле Пенафорти
|
1-6,3-6
|
07/12 13:40 |
25 |
Франко Ронкадели v Андрея Арнаболди
|
Retired
|
07/12 13:00 |
25 |
Оливер Кралфорд v Джузепе Треска
|
6-4,6-2
|
07/12 11:00 |
25 |
Давиде Галопини v Самуел Винсент Ругери
|
6-4,1-6,6-7
|
07/12 11:00 |
25 |
Leonardo Rossi v Енрико Дала Вале
|
5-7,2-6
|
07/12 11:00 |
25 |
[328] Сергей Фомин v Lukas Pokorny
[417] |
6-4,6-4
|
07/12 08:00 |
25 |
Андра Пикионе v Самуел Винсент Ругери
|
Cancelled
|
07/11 18:30 |
25 |
Филипа Специали v Клемент Табур
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/11 14:00 |
25 |
Лука Томасетто v Giorgio Tabacco
|
4-6,5-7
|
07/11 13:50 |
25 |
Гонсало Буено v Luca Fantini
|
7-5,6-3
|
07/11 12:00 |
25 |
Лаутаро Мидон v Lukas Palovic
|
3-6,4-6
|