11/30 15:00 |
26 |
Факундо Хуарез v Jorge Montero
|
6-7,3-6
|
11/30 14:40 |
26 |
Juan Ignacio Ameal v Бастиан Мала
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/30 13:15 |
26 |
R. Urzua-Rivera v Manuel Pena Lopez
|
0-6,2-6
|
11/30 13:10 |
26 |
Алехандро Табило v Juan Carlos Saez
|
6-2,6-3
|
11/30 13:10 |
26 |
Естебан Бруна v Фермин Тенти
|
5-7,6-4,6-2
|
11/29 21:10 |
25 |
Мишел Верние v Бастиан Мала
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/29 19:28 |
- |
Педро Сакамото v Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman
|
6-3,6-3
|
11/29 19:25 |
25 |
Педро Сакамото v Mauricio A-Guzman
|
6-3,6-3
|
11/29 18:50 |
25 |
Николас Джари v David Fleming
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/29 16:40 |
25 |
Marcelo T B Vera v Естебан Бруна
|
3-6,4-6
|
11/29 16:25 |
25 |
Manuel Pena Lopez v Габриел Алехандро Идалго
|
6-3,4-6,6-1
|
11/29 16:20 |
25 |
Фермин Тенти v Николас Ачевадо
|
7-6,6-3
|
11/29 14:35 |
25 |
Santiago Besada v R. Urzua-Rivera
|
1-6,4-6
|
11/29 13:10 |
25 |
Фернандо Ямакита v Cristobal S-Corvalan
|
1-6,6-3,4-6
|
11/29 13:10 |
25 |
Алекс Блумбърг v Juan Ignacio Ameal
|
4-6,7-5,1-6
|
11/29 13:10 |
25 |
Franco Moral v Генаро Алберто Оливиери
|
0-6,2-6
|
11/28 21:00 |
25 |
Алехандро Табило v Cristopher Kohl
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/28 17:20 |
25 |
Сантияго Родригес Таверна v Juan Carlos Saez
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/28 17:00 |
25 |
Федерико Морено v Виктор Нунес
|
6-2,7-5
|
11/28 16:30 |
25 |
Tomas Gerini v Geronimo Barrios
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/28 16:30 |
25 |
Jorge Montero v Мигел Фернандо Перейра
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/28 13:00 |
44 |
Факундо Хуарез v Naim A J Saavedra
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/28 13:00 |
44 |
Естебан Бруна v Bruno L F Ureta
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/28 13:00 |
44 |
Mauricio A-Guzman v Marcelo Barros
|
3-6,6-1,6-1
|
11/28 13:00 |
44 |
Santiago Besada v Хорхе Абде Селис
|
7-6,3-6,6-3
|
11/28 13:00 |
44 |
Franco Moral v Pedro Aranda
|
6-0,6-3
|
11/27 16:00 |
44 |
Mauricio A-Guzman v Oscar Matias Leiva Biason
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/27 16:00 |
44 |
Martin Capdevilla v Хорхе Абде Селис
|
4-6,0-6
|
11/27 16:00 |
44 |
Gustavo De O Cruz v Santiago Besada
|
3-6,1-6
|
11/27 16:00 |
44 |
Nicolas Bacella v Фермин Тенти
|
2-6,3-6
|