10/31 09:55 |
29 |
Илена Ил-Албон v Марина Заневска
|
6-7,4-6
|
10/30 14:15 |
28 |
Нина Стоянович v Марина Заневска
|
Retired
|
10/30 14:15 |
28 |
[203] Илена Ил-Албон v Арина Родионова
[160] |
6-4,6-3
|
10/29 11:35 |
27 |
[292] Наталия Стеванович v Илена Ил-Албон
[203] |
6-4,4-6,6-7
|
10/29 11:20 |
27 |
[249] Андреа Лазаро Гарсия v Нина Стоянович
[111] |
5-7,3-6
|
10/29 10:00 |
27 |
Далма Галфи v Марина Заневска
|
0-6,2-6
|
10/29 09:00 |
27 |
[336] Линда Фрухвиртова v Арина Родионова
[160] |
2-6,6-2,4-6
|
10/28 13:55 |
26 |
[178] Река-Лука Яни v Андреа Лазаро Гарсия
[249] |
1-6,3-6
|
10/28 12:05 |
26 |
Гиомар Маристани Сулета Де Реалес v Марина Заневска
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/28 11:55 |
26 |
Николе Ф Хуерго v Нина Стоянович
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/28 11:30 |
26 |
[336] Линда Фрухвиртова v Ева Гереро Алварес
[310] |
6-4,6-1
|
10/28 10:20 |
26 |
[125] Далма Галфи v Анастасия Тихонова
[263] |
6-1,7-6
|
10/28 09:00 |
26 |
Дария Астакхова v Арина Родионова
|
1-6,6-2,6-7
|
10/28 09:00 |
26 |
[238] Изабела Шиникова v Илена Ил-Албон
[203] |
4-6,3-6
|
10/28 08:50 |
26 |
[62] Аранча Рус v Наталия Стеванович
[292] |
4-6,6-4,4-6
|
10/27 14:55 |
25 |
[62] Аранча Рус v Сусан Бандечи
[212] |
6-4,4-6,7-5
|
10/27 14:35 |
25 |
[125] Далма Галфи v Селия Сервимо Руиз
[354] |
3-6,6-4,6-1
|
10/27 12:50 |
25 |
[203] Илена Ил-Албон v Олга Данилович
[126] |
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
10/27 12:20 |
25 |
[326] Юе Юан v Гуиомар MZD Реалез
[403] |
7-5,4-6,6-7
|
10/27 11:35 |
25 |
[263] Анастасия Тихонова v Даниела Висман
[314] |
1-6,6-3,6-4
|
10/27 11:20 |
25 |
Изабела Шиникова v Алба Ц Марин
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/27 10:55 |
25 |
Николе Ф Хуерго v Клаудиа Хосте Феррер
|
6-1,6-0
|
10/27 09:45 |
25 |
[470] Джоанна Гарланд v Наталия Стеванович
[292] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/27 08:00 |
25 |
Алина Чараева v Марина Заневска
|
2-6,7-6,4-6
|
10/27 08:00 |
25 |
Тереза Мърдеза v Дария Астакхова
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/27 07:55 |
25 |
[112] Виктория Томова v Линда Фрухвиртова
[336] |
1-6,7-6,4-6
|
10/27 07:50 |
25 |
[178] Река-Лука Яни v Ирина Хромачева
[352] |
6-4,6-3
|
10/26 14:00 |
25 |
[310] Ева Гереро Алварес v Мария Г Гараско
[305] |
6-4,7-6
|
10/26 10:20 |
25 |
[218] Ирене Бурило Ескорихуела v Нина Стоянович
[111] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/26 08:30 |
25 |
[249] Андреа Лазаро Гарсия v Оксана Селехметева
[229] |
7-6,6-1
|