09/26 09:30 |
29 |
Аранча Рус v Михаела Бузарнеску
|
6-4,7-6
|
09/25 11:15 |
28 |
[175] Михаела Бузарнеску v Альона Болсова Задойнов
[187] |
6-4,6-2
|
09/25 09:00 |
28 |
[76] Аранча Рус v Сеоне Мендес
[226] |
7-6,6-2
|
09/24 14:50 |
27 |
[113] Ирина Мария Бара v Сеоне Мендес
[226] |
3-6,7-6,4-6
|
09/24 13:05 |
27 |
[76] Аранча Рус v Даниела Сегел
[230] |
6-4,6-1
|
09/24 10:55 |
27 |
[160] Франческа Джоунс v Альона Болсова Задойнов
[187] |
6-7,1-6
|
09/24 09:00 |
27 |
Михаела Бузарнеску v Андреа Гамиз
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/23 18:00 |
26 |
Сеоне Мендес v Лейре Р Гормаз
|
6-0,6-2
|
09/23 14:25 |
26 |
[76] Аранча Рус v Ирина Шиманович
[284] |
6-3,6-4
|
09/23 13:05 |
26 |
[380] Андреа Присакариу v Михаела Бузарнеску
[175] |
0-6,1-6
|
09/23 10:30 |
26 |
[160] Франческа Джоунс v Деспина Папамихаил
[215] |
7-6,6-1
|
09/23 10:30 |
26 |
[477] Анджела Фита Болуда v Даниела Сегел
[230] |
4-6,7-6,1-6
|
09/23 09:00 |
26 |
Андреа Гамиз v Ева Гереро Алварес
|
7-5,7-5
|
09/23 09:00 |
26 |
[301] Мария Гутиерес Караско v Альона Болсова Задойнов
[187] |
7-6,4-6,0-6
|
09/23 09:00 |
26 |
[113] Ирина Мария Бара v Клое Паке
[167] |
4-6,6-4,6-4
|
09/22 16:30 |
25 |
Лейре Р Гормаз v Далма Галфи
|
Retired
|
09/22 13:35 |
25 |
[116] Кристина Куцова v Андреа Присакариу
[380] |
7-6,3-6,3-6
|
09/22 11:30 |
25 |
[200] Даян Пари v Деспина Папамихаил
[215] |
3-6,3-6
|
09/22 11:05 |
25 |
[301] Мария Гутиерес Караско v Кагла Бюукакчай
[232] |
6-2,0-6,6-4
|
09/22 10:10 |
25 |
[160] Франческа Джоунс v Наикта Бейнс
[260] |
6-3,6-1
|
09/22 09:40 |
25 |
[313] Фуна Козаки v Альона Болсова Задойнов
[187] |
2-6,2-6
|
09/22 09:10 |
25 |
[230] Даниела Сегел v Екатерине Горгодзе
[161] |
6-4,6-7,6-2
|
09/22 08:00 |
25 |
[220] Паула Ормаечеа v Михаела Бузарнеску
[175] |
3-6,6-7
|
09/22 07:55 |
25 |
[226] Сеоне Мендес v Симона Уалтерт
[259] |
6-3,6-0
|
09/22 07:55 |
25 |
[477] Анджела Фита Болуда v Ребека Масарова
[174] |
6-1,6-3
|
09/21 16:25 |
25 |
Джесика Бузас Манейро v Сара Ерани
|
Cancelled
|
09/21 15:25 |
25 |
[364] Джесика Бузас Манейро v Ева Гереро Алварес
[287] |
2-6,2-6
|
09/21 13:25 |
25 |
[167] Клое Паке v Ирене Бурило Ескорихуела
[243] |
6-1,7-6
|
09/21 09:30 |
25 |
Андреа Гамиз v Марина Басолс Рибера
|
4-6,7-6,7-6
|
09/21 08:30 |
25 |
[113] Ирина Мария Бара v Аманда Карерас
[408] |
6-4,6-3
|