06/04 07:00 |
44 |
Анастасия Куприна v Влада Зверева
|
1-6,1-6
|
06/04 07:00 |
44 |
Mariia Tkacheva v Елена Малигина
|
1-6,2-6
|
06/04 07:00 |
44 |
Maria Titova v Палина Бабарико
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/04 07:00 |
44 |
Тациана Саснушкая v Анастасия Бурса
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/03 10:00 |
44 |
Вераника Приц v Daria Kazantseva
|
6-3,6-1
|
06/03 10:00 |
44 |
Анна Озерова v Анастасия Абрамович
|
6-3,7-5
|
06/03 10:00 |
44 |
Марина Колб v Sofya Treshcheva
|
6-7,3-6
|
06/03 07:00 |
44 |
Aleksandra Efremova v Ани Амирагян
|
6-7,2-6
|
06/03 07:00 |
44 |
Влада Зверева v Alexsandra Zhazhelo
|
7-5,6-2
|
06/03 07:00 |
44 |
Anastasia Mozgaleva v Анастасия Куприна
|
6-0,1-6,3-6
|
06/03 07:00 |
44 |
Ксения Йерш v Lizaveta Hancharova
|
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
06/03 07:00 |
44 |
Тациана Саснушкая v Aryna Filistovich
|
6-0,6-3
|
06/03 07:00 |
44 |
Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya v Maria Titova
|
2-6,6-7
|
06/03 07:00 |
44 |
Ksenia Brich v Anna Tselykovskaya
|
6-1,6-4
|
06/03 07:00 |
44 |
Mariia Tkacheva v Diana Bakuta
|
6-3,6-2
|
06/03 07:00 |
44 |
Marija Venta v Kristina Sorokolet
|
0-6,1-6
|
06/02 10:00 |
44 |
Ksenia Milevskaya v Вераника Приц
|
4-6,7-6,4-6
|
06/02 07:00 |
44 |
Елизавета Дементиева v Kristina Sorokolet
|
6-7,1-6
|
06/02 07:00 |
44 |
Iuliia Nikitina v Елена Малигина
|
4-6,3-6
|
06/02 07:00 |
44 |
Алиса Якимакхо v Maria Titova
|
1-6,1-6
|
06/02 07:00 |
44 |
Alena Nikishina v Lizaveta Hancharova
|
2-6,6-2,1-6
|
06/02 07:00 |
44 |
Катсиаруна Скачкова v Анастасия Бурса
|
4-6,7-6,1-6
|
06/02 07:00 |
44 |
Anastasia Chikalkina v Анастасия Куприна
|
3-6,6-4,3-6
|
11/20 08:40 |
54 |
Анастасия Куликова v Maria Solnyshkina
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/20 08:40 |
54 |
Ксения Йерш v Кристина Дмитрук
|
4-6,1-6
|
11/20 08:05 |
54 |
София Вайнберг v Анна Озерова
|
4-6,6-1,2-6
|
11/20 07:00 |
54 |
Дениса Марчинкевица v Диана Демидова
|
5-7,0-6
|
11/20 07:00 |
54 |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya v Julia Fisch
|
6-4,4-6,6-2
|
11/20 07:00 |
54 |
Tatiana Perebiynis v Ekaterina Grib
|
6-1,6-0
|
11/20 07:00 |
54 |
Elina Vikhryanova v Anastasiya Shleptsova
|
7-6,6-0
|