03/25 20:00 |
- |
ЦС 9 де Хулио Сан Хуан v Карпинтерия
|
0-0
|
03/24 20:00 |
- |
Хувентуд Унида Поситос v Сан Мартин де Сан Хуан резерви
|
0-1
|
03/22 00:30 |
- |
КА Тринидад v Пенярол де Сан Хуан резерви
|
2-0
|
02/21 21:00 |
- |
Sportivo Rivadavia San Juan v Хувентуд Алианца
|
0-1
|
02/21 21:00 |
- |
Сан Мартин де Сан Хуан резерви v ЦС 9 де Хулио Сан Хуан
|
2-1
|
02/18 21:00 |
- |
Атлетико Маркесадо v Сан Мартин де Сан Хуан резерви
|
1-0
|
02/18 00:30 |
- |
КА Тринидад v Карпинтерия
|
2-1
|
02/12 20:30 |
- |
Атенас де Посито v Пенярол де Сан Хуан резерви
|
2-0
|
02/11 20:30 |
- |
Унион Виля Краусе v ЦС 9 де Хулио Сан Хуан
|
0-3
|
02/08 20:30 |
- |
Сан Лоренсо Улум v Атенас де Посито
|
1-0
|
02/05 20:47 |
- |
Спортиво Дел Боно v ФК Лопез Пелаез
|
1-1
|
12/21 21:40 |
- |
Сан Лоренсо Улум v Унион Виля Краусе
|
1-1
|
12/16 00:30 |
- |
Десампарадос резерви v Сан Лоренсо Улум
|
1-1
|
12/08 20:53 |
- |
Сан Лонрезо Улум v Сан Мартин де Сан Хуан резерви
|
1-0
|
12/07 20:45 |
- |
Унион Виля Краусе v Десампарадос резерви
|
2-1
|
12/01 20:59 |
- |
Десампарадос резерви v Унион Виля Краусе
|
2-0
|
12/01 20:00 |
- |
Сан Мартин де Сан Хуан резерви v Сан Лоренсо Улум
|
0-1
|
11/23 20:11 |
- |
Десампарадос резерви v КА Тринидад
|
1-0
|
11/19 23:53 |
- |
Унион Виля Краусе v Клуб Ювентуд Зондина
|
2-1
|
11/17 00:30 |
- |
КА Тринидад v Десампарадос резерви
|
1-1
|
11/17 00:16 |
- |
КА Регионал v СА Хувендтуд де Пуерто Тирол
|
2-4
|
11/15 20:00 |
- |
Клуб Ювентуд Зондина v Унион Виля Краусе
|
0-1
|
11/09 20:13 |
- |
Индепендиенте де Вия Обрера v Атлетико Маркесадо
|
0-2
|
11/09 20:00 |
- |
Хувентуд Алианца v Сан Мартин де Сан Хуан резерви
|
2-1
|
11/02 20:12 |
- |
Атлетико Маркесадо v CD Аберастаин
|
3-2
|
11/02 00:14 |
- |
Сан Мартин де Сан Хуан резерви v Сан Лонрезо Улум
|
1-1
|
10/26 20:14 |
- |
Сан Лоренсо Улум v Унион Виля Краусе
|
2-1
|
10/26 20:00 |
- |
Хувентуд Алианца v ЦС 9 де Хулио Сан Хуан
|
0-1
|
10/26 00:39 |
- |
КА Тринидад v Клуб Ювентуд Зондина
|
2-1
|
10/25 20:00 |
- |
CA Колон Джуниър v Сармиенто де Сонда
|
3-1
|