01/31 11:45 |
27 |
Westby/Zhu v Schultheiss/Seibold
|
2-6,5-7
|
01/31 10:00 |
27 |
Closs/Mu v Karregat/Tona
|
Walkover
|
01/30 14:30 |
26 |
Dmitrieva/Sziedat v Gravouil/Tholey
|
3-6,4-6
|
01/30 13:45 |
26 |
Paterno/Viglianisi v Brouleau/Codino
|
2-6,3-6
|
01/30 12:30 |
26 |
Closs/Mu v Bougrat/Sauvant
|
7-5,6-3
|
01/30 12:25 |
26 |
S-L Fernandez/Uberoi v Du/Zhang
|
6-4,1-6,10-5
|
01/30 10:00 |
26 |
Westby/Zhu v Heydi Doldan/Susan Doldan
|
6-2,6-0
|
01/29 15:15 |
26 |
Crescenzi/Dentoni v Bilardo/Bulgaru
|
Walkover
|
01/29 13:55 |
26 |
Ayzatulina/Gaggini v Karregat/Tona
|
0-6,4-6
|
01/29 12:25 |
26 |
Brighi/Courcoux v Schultheiss/Seibold
|
3-6,1-6
|
01/26 12:30 |
29 |
Westby/Zhu v Ayzatulina/Malesevic
|
4-6,2-6
|
01/25 13:10 |
28 |
Ayzatulina/Malesevic v Du/Zhang
|
6-0,3-6,10-7
|
01/25 13:05 |
28 |
Westby/Zhu v Crescenzi/Dentoni
|
6-1,4-6,10-4
|
01/24 14:45 |
27 |
Poduraeva/S-L Fernandez v Du/Zhang
|
1-6,2-6
|
01/24 14:30 |
27 |
Ayzatulina/Malesevic v Brouleau/Closs
|
6-3,6-2
|
01/24 13:05 |
27 |
Westby/Zhu v Courcoux/Timsit
|
6-3,6-1
|
01/24 13:05 |
27 |
Crescenzi/Dentoni v Diana Martynov/Шантал Совант
|
3-6,6-3,10-8
|
01/23 11:20 |
26 |
Bizhukova/Gaggini v Poduraeva/S-L Fernandez
|
5-7,4-6
|
01/22 14:15 |
26 |
Heydi Doldan/Susan Doldan v Diana Martynov/Шантал Совант
|
1-6,6-1,9-11
|
01/22 13:40 |
26 |
Mu/Rittberger v Crescenzi/Dentoni
|
3-6,3-6
|
01/22 13:25 |
26 |
Brighi/Gueblaoui v Brouleau/Closs
|
2-6,1-6
|
01/19 09:00 |
29 |
Soylu/Zhang v Hoste Ferrer/Terziyska
|
6-3,6-3
|
01/18 13:00 |
28 |
Soylu/Zhang v Du/Mu
|
6-4,6-1
|
01/18 13:00 |
28 |
Bronzetti/Moratelli v Hoste Ferrer/Terziyska
|
2-6,0-6
|
01/17 13:15 |
27 |
Malesevic/Popovic v Bronzetti/Moratelli
|
4-6,3-6
|
01/17 12:55 |
27 |
Soylu/Zhang v Фердаус Бахри/Фериел Махболи
|
6-0,6-2
|
01/17 11:45 |
27 |
Westby/Zhu v Du/Mu
|
1-6,4-6
|
01/17 11:00 |
27 |
Martynov/Poduraeva v Hoste Ferrer/Terziyska
|
2-6,4-6
|
01/16 13:10 |
26 |
Bua/Mdlulwa v Bronzetti/Moratelli
|
3-6,3-6
|
01/16 12:50 |
26 |
Malesevic/Popovic v Heydi Doldan/Susan Doldan
|
6-1,6-2
|