05/02 11:35 |
27 |
Салактип Оунмуанг/Pawinee Ruamrak v Анри Нагата/Ринон Окуваки
|
3-6,2-6
|
05/02 11:25 |
27 |
Лора Бохнер/Дога Туркмен v Лукреция Мусети/Lucia Gabriela Serrano
|
6-2,7-5
|
05/02 11:25 |
27 |
Sofya Gapankova/Varvara Panshina v Самира Де Стефано/Liisa Varul
|
2-6,3-6
|
05/02 09:50 |
27 |
Cirpanli/Turhan v Sara Pantelic/Roots
|
6-4,6-2
|
05/01 12:55 |
26 |
Ая Ел Ауни/Hayu Kinoshita v Анри Нагата/Ринон Окуваки
|
6-7,1-6
|
05/01 12:25 |
26 |
Алина Грануер/Каролина Козакова v Cirpanli/Turhan
|
Retired
|
04/30 14:35 |
26 |
Solis/Yoruk v Самира Де Стефано/Liisa Varul
|
6-2,5-7,3-10
|
04/30 14:25 |
26 |
Селина Атай/Мария Михайлова v Салактип Оунмуанг/Pawinee Ruamrak
|
4-6,3-6
|
04/30 14:20 |
26 |
Лора Бохнер/Дога Туркмен v Bulbarella/Harajda
|
6-1,6-3
|
04/30 13:35 |
26 |
Sofya Gapankova/Varvara Panshina v Moron/Tamhankar
|
6-1,6-1
|
04/30 12:20 |
26 |
Sara Pantelic/Roots v Ilker/Ursan
|
1-6,7-6,10-8
|
04/27 09:55 |
29 |
Siedliska/Zelnickova v El Aouni/Granwehr
|
6-2,6-2
|
04/26 11:00 |
28 |
Siedliska/Zelnickova v Cirpanli/Stamatova
|
7-5,6-2
|
04/26 09:00 |
28 |
El Aouni/Granwehr v Okuwaki/Yoruk
|
2-6,6-3,10-6
|
04/25 13:10 |
27 |
Siedliska/Zelnickova v Thomas Iglesias/Wagner
|
6-0,6-2
|
04/25 12:50 |
27 |
El Aouni/Granwehr v Nana Kawagishi/Анри Нагата
|
6-3,7-6
|
04/25 11:05 |
27 |
Hietaranta/Solis v Okuwaki/Yoruk
|
0-6,7-6,10-12
|
04/25 11:00 |
27 |
Boehner/Vogt v Cirpanli/Stamatova
|
2-6,2-6
|
04/24 12:05 |
26 |
Elena Grekul/Florencia B Moron v Okuwaki/Yoruk
|
0-6,1-6
|
04/24 12:00 |
26 |
Ела Хаависто/Стела Ремандер v Cirpanli/Stamatova
|
2-6,6-7
|
04/24 11:45 |
26 |
Gapankova/Sidorova v Hietaranta/Solis
|
3-6,7-5,5-10
|
04/24 10:15 |
26 |
Atay/Gonzalez Daniele v El Aouni/Granwehr
|
5-7,1-6
|
04/23 14:45 |
26 |
Thomas Iglesias/Wagner v Serrano/Xibilia
|
6-3,6-3
|
04/23 14:40 |
26 |
Boehner/Vogt v Bulbarella/R Macias
|
6-4,6-1
|
04/23 13:55 |
26 |
Gudelj/Rafailovic v Nana Kawagishi/Анри Нагата
|
0-6,1-6
|
04/23 11:50 |
26 |
Siedliska/Zelnickova v Lazar/Volkov
|
6-1,6-2
|
04/20 13:45 |
29 |
Джулиана Бестети/Беатрис Стаго v Шантал Совант/Наталия Седлиска
|
0-6,0-6
|
04/19 11:45 |
28 |
Nagata/Zelnickova v Джулиана Бестети/Беатрис Стаго
|
1-6,6-4,8-10
|
04/19 11:35 |
28 |
Шантал Совант/Наталия Седлиска v Басак Ерайдън/Соня Жийенбайева
|
3-6,7-5,10-6
|
04/18 13:00 |
27 |
Mazzola/Sevcikova v Басак Ерайдън/Соня Жийенбайева
|
4-6,7-5,8-10
|