04/09 13:00 |
26 |
Влад Андрей Данцу/Владимир Филип v Ilhan/Zgirovsky
|
6-2,5-7,10-4
|
04/09 13:00 |
26 |
Gelhardt/Rajesh v Agafonov/Lozan
|
3-6,6-3,10-8
|
04/09 12:00 |
26 |
Ratniuk/Shevchenko v Poljak/Turchetti
|
6-1,6-3
|
04/09 12:00 |
26 |
Kaya Arinc/Turker v Konecny/Machac
|
3-6,1-6
|
04/06 09:00 |
29 |
Мирко Мартинез/Дамиен Венгер v Lomakin/Orlov
|
4-6,7-6,6-10
|
04/05 11:00 |
28 |
Ilhan/Zgirovsky v Lomakin/Orlov
|
2-6,7-6,13-15
|
04/05 11:00 |
28 |
Poljak/Saraiva v Мирко Мартинез/Дамиен Венгер
|
6-7,6-4,7-10
|
04/04 15:20 |
27 |
Backman/Jonsson v Lomakin/Orlov
|
1-6,2-6
|
04/04 13:05 |
27 |
Jotovski/Stergiou v Мирко Мартинез/Дамиен Венгер
|
1-6,7-5,12-14
|
04/04 11:00 |
27 |
Krohn/Prehn v Ilhan/Zgirovsky
|
2-6,4-6
|
04/02 13:10 |
26 |
Филип Дуда/Петр Ноуза v Jotovski/Stergiou
|
3-6,6-4,6-10
|
04/02 12:45 |
26 |
Leite/Winkler v Krohn/Prehn
|
3-6,0-6
|
04/02 11:35 |
26 |
Prevosto/Tomasetto v Backman/Jonsson
|
3-6,4-6
|
04/02 11:25 |
26 |
Ilhan/Zgirovsky v Hirschmueller/Wessels
|
6-1,7-6
|
03/31 10:05 |
29 |
M R Alves/Oliveira v Tomasetto/Winkler
|
6-2,6-1
|
03/30 13:00 |
28 |
Юмит Акойун/Бора Сенгул v M R Alves/Oliveira
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/28 12:15 |
27 |
Tomasetto/Winkler v Li/Vanta
|
7-6,4-6,10-7
|
03/28 12:00 |
27 |
Lomakin/Voronin v Akkoyun/Sengul
|
3-6,6-7
|
03/27 13:15 |
26 |
Юмит Акойун/Бора Сенгул v Skorilas/Stergiou
|
6-3,6-7,10-7
|
03/27 12:30 |
26 |
Lomakin/Voronin v Micov/Srbljak
|
Walkover
|
03/27 11:35 |
26 |
Boulais/Peters v Dancu/Leite
|
3-6,6-2,5-10
|
03/27 11:00 |
26 |
M R Alves/Oliveira v Bilgin/Erdogan
|
6-0,6-4
|
03/23 07:30 |
29 |
Фелипе М Р Алвес/Кристиан Родригес v Lomakin/Orlov
|
6-3,6-4
|
03/22 12:35 |
28 |
Фелипе М Р Алвес/Кристиан Родригес v Виктор Влад Корнеа/Мирчеа-Александру Жекан
|
7-5,6-4
|
03/22 09:20 |
28 |
Lomakin/Orlov v Leite/Li
|
6-2,2-6,10-8
|
03/21 11:55 |
27 |
Фелипе М Р Алвес/Кристиан Родригес v Kosuke Okagaki/Yuzuki
|
7-5,6-3
|
03/21 11:40 |
27 |
Виктор Влад Корнеа/Мирчеа-Александру Жекан v Klok/Voronin
|
6-1,6-3
|
03/21 10:30 |
27 |
Walder/Walder v Lomakin/Orlov
|
4-6,1-6
|
03/20 12:35 |
26 |
Bilgin/Bora Sengul v Kosuke Okagaki/Yuzuki
|
2-6,0-6
|
03/20 12:30 |
26 |
Виктор Влад Корнеа/Мирчеа-Александру Жекан v Erler/Hampel
|
6-2,6-2
|