06/25 10:05 |
62 |
Justyna Malatinska v Маркета Петрузелова
|
6-3,6-2
|
06/25 09:35 |
62 |
Барбора Пакорна v Eva Cechakova
|
6-3,6-3
|
06/25 09:30 |
62 |
Angelina Shak'chuk v Marcelina P'ska
|
1-6,7-6,7-5
|
06/25 09:25 |
62 |
Yuliya Lysa v Катлийн Канев
|
1-6,7-5,6-3
|
06/25 08:00 |
62 |
Petra Melounova v Петра Седлацкова
|
6-7,4-6
|
06/25 08:00 |
62 |
Тимея Ярускова v Каролина Яскевич
|
6-1,6-2
|
06/25 08:00 |
62 |
Maria Zotova v Акександра Силна
|
2-6,1-6
|
06/25 08:00 |
62 |
Петра Ксаби v Магдалена Зажда
|
3-6,0-6
|
06/24 10:30 |
62 |
Renata Ivandic v Марселина Подлинска
|
0-6,2-6
|
06/24 10:30 |
62 |
Michaela Kucharova v Петра Ксаби
|
1-6,4-6
|
06/24 10:30 |
62 |
Магдалена Зажда v Klara Hajkova
|
7-5,6-4
|
06/24 10:30 |
62 |
Вероника Вълковска v Angelina Shakhraychuk
|
3-6,3-6
|
06/24 09:00 |
62 |
Kristyna Bedrnova v Катлийн Канев
|
1-6,2-6
|
06/24 09:00 |
62 |
Акександра Силна v Кристина Храбалова
|
6-4,7-6
|
06/24 09:00 |
62 |
Маркета Петрузелова v Люси Петруцелова
|
3-6,6-0,6-2
|
06/24 09:00 |
62 |
Natalie Novotna v Барбора Пакорна
|
3-6,0-6
|
06/24 08:30 |
62 |
Maria Zotova v Никола Бречкова
|
6-4,3-6,6-2
|
06/24 08:00 |
62 |
Eva Cechakova v Соня Кртенова
|
7-5,1-6,6-2
|
06/24 08:00 |
62 |
Тимея Ярускова v Laura Maluniakova
|
7-5,6-1
|
06/24 08:00 |
62 |
Csilla Argyelan v Petra Melounova
|
5-7,2-6
|
06/23 11:30 |
62 |
Karolina Szmit v Магдалена Зажда
|
1-6,6-2,2-6
|
06/23 11:30 |
62 |
Линда Севчикова v Маркета Петрузелова
|
2-6,0-6
|
06/23 10:30 |
62 |
Люси Петруцелова v Petra M Kerdikova
|
6-2,6-0
|
06/23 10:30 |
62 |
Martina Pradova v Angelina Shakhraychuk
|
1-6,6-7
|
06/23 10:30 |
62 |
Тереза Коплова v Eva Cechakova
|
4-6,6-7
|
06/23 09:00 |
62 |
Соня Кртенова v Natalie Augustinova
|
6-7,6-3,6-4
|
06/23 09:00 |
62 |
Яна Тишченко v Никола Бречкова
|
Retired
|
06/23 09:00 |
62 |
Каролина Яскевич v Людмила Кареисова
|
1-6,6-2,6-3
|
06/23 09:00 |
62 |
Акександра Силна v Стела Ковачичова
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/23 08:00 |
62 |
Maria Zotova v Janika K Alzugaray
|
6-4,6-2
|