Чалънджър - Гуангжоу - Дв. М. |
05/03 02:00 |
Блейк Елис/Tristan Schoolkate v Реми Бертола/Антоан Ескофие
|
Walkover
|
ITF W100 - Гифу - Дв. Ж. |
05/03 01:00 |
Луксика Кумкум/Пеангтарн Пилпуех v Киока Окамура/Аяно Шимизу
|
Walkover
|
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
05/02 23:30 |
Леонардо Абоян/Valerio Aboian v Луис Брито/Гонзало Вилянуева
|
6-3,6-4
|
ITF M25 - Анапоима - Дв. М. |
05/02 22:15 |
Almeida/Leal v Питър Бертран/Тиймен Лооф
|
Walkover
|
ITF W100 - Бонита Спрингс - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 22:10 |
Kalieva/Mateas v Chang/Loeb
|
5-7,6-3,11-9
|
ITF M25 - Ксалапа |
05/02 22:00 |
Бернард Томич v Осгар О'Хойзин
|
View
|
ITF M25 - Ксалапа |
05/02 21:50 |
Джейк Ван Ембург v Айдан Мчуг
|
2-6,5-7
|
ITF M25 - Анапоима - Дв. М. |
05/02 21:50 |
Хуан Себастиан Гомес/Pranav Kumar v Nicolas Buitrago/Enrique Pena
|
2-6,5-7
|
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
05/02 21:45 |
Роберто Кид Суберви/Каичи Учида v Miguel/Sell
|
7-6,6-3
|
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
05/02 21:35 |
Патрик Харпър/David Stevenson v Mena/Sakellaridis
|
Walkover
|
ITF M25 - Анапоима - Дв. М. |
05/02 21:35 |
Heredia/Mejia v Бенджамин Лок/Кортни Джон Лок
|
5-7,6-3,6-10
|
ITF M25 - Анапоима - Дв. М. |
05/02 21:00 |
Иван Денисов/Даниел Антонио Нунез v Alarcon/Estevez
|
6-4,6-2
|
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
05/02 20:55 |
Ribero/Sheyngezikht v Луис Брито/Гонзало Вилянуева
|
0-6,2-6
|
ITF W100 - Бонита Спрингс - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 20:40 |
Фани Столар/Лулу Сън v Емили Апълтън/Куин Глийсън
|
7-5,6-1
|
УТР Про Бока Ратон |
05/02 20:37 |
Кърт Милър v Dian Nedev
|
1-6,3-6
|
ITF W100 - Бонита Спрингс - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 20:35 |
Робин Андерсон/Маеган Манасе v Mikulskyte/Rosca
|
4-6,3-6
|
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
05/02 20:30 |
Патрик Харпър/David Stevenson v Ambrogi/Carou
|
View
|
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
05/02 20:15 |
Рой Степанов/Андрес Уреа v Леонардо Абоян/Valerio Aboian
|
4-6,4-6
|
УТР Про Бока Ратон |
05/02 20:08 |
Francesco Cordova v Лукас Стефан
|
6-3,6-7,7-6
|
ITF M25 - Ксалапа |
05/02 20:00 |
Еван Зу v Oliver Clark Anderson
|
7-6,1-6,3-6
|
ITF M25 - Ксалапа |
05/02 20:00 |
Ернесто Ескобедо v Мигел Ангел Алонсо
|
6-1,6-4
|
ITF M25 - Ксалапа |
05/02 20:00 |
Рикардо Родригес-Паке v Андре Лаган
|
1-6,0-6
|
ITF W35 - Анапойма - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 20:00 |
Юлияна Лизаразо/Ребека Перейра v Nita/Tran
|
6-3,6-4
|
ITF W35 - Анапойма - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 19:55 |
Никол Фоса Хуерго/Мириана Тона v Hinojosa Gomez/Romero
|
6-2,7-5
|
ITF M15 - Ориндж Парк - Дв. М. |
05/02 19:55 |
Патрик Котан/Андреас Скот v Jones/Kirchheimer
|
Walkover
|
ITF W100 - Бонита Спрингс |
05/02 19:50 |
Акаша Урхобо v Уитни Осуигве
|
4-6,6-3,7-6
|
ITF M25 - Анапоима |
05/02 19:50 |
Колин Алтамирано v Киранпал Панну
|
Retired
|
ITF M25 - Анапоима |
05/02 19:45 |
Харисън Адамс v Салвадор Прайс
|
6-2,6-4
|
УТА Мадрид |
05/02 19:30 |
Елена Рибакина v Арина Сабаленка
|
6-1,5-7,6-7
|
ITF W35 - Анапойма |
05/02 19:25 |
Джазмин Ортензи v Алис Тубело
|
1-6,2-6
|